Life Loyal Taus Listing
Home » Skip Navigation LinksAlumni/Volunteers » Life Loyal Tau » Life Loyal Taus
 

Below are listed all current Life Loyal Tau members, organized by college/university. Each LLT that has joined the Chapter Eternal is denoted by an asterix (*) following his name. Each new (recently joined) LLT is denoted by his name appearing in a different color.

 

Adrian

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
James L. Bond '52
2721
James F. Bowden '51
206
Erwin J. Brown '69
1356


William A. Cooper, Jr. '51
1086
Harold D. Craft '57
1672
Charles R. Decker '08


Karl G. Epps '93
176
John S. Geisler '58
1992
Jacob G. Green '12
3117


Dennis R. Gugin '98
3124
Duane R. Hall '56
2750
Benjamin C. Hawkes, II '47
1647


Daniel J. Hedgcock '01
2958
George P. Henry '48
1940
Donald R. Lucas '62
446


Arthur W. McKarns '60
588
Donald B. Medley '51
2424
Daniel M. Morency '08
2669


Jeremy S. Siade '00
2373
Wallace W. Skinner '49
780
Dale J. Storrer '58
490


Charles W. Sutherland '47
1642
Richard C. Sweebe '69
2976


Alabama

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
James H. Alford '56
2225
Paul J. Anderson, Jr. '62
2516
John N. Balabanos '73
2052


Andrew W. Bass '12
3094
James F. Beall '57
2123
Timothy N. Bishop '67
463


Robert Boylan '03
2421
Arthur L. Brooke '55
250
Andrew I. Buck '10
2909


James P. Caldwell '58
2034
Ronald M. Childree '54
1105
Sam P. Faucett '53
537


Jackson T. Fields '59
2397
James E. Harmon '54
1509
Joseph R. Henry '59
2579


William I. Hill, II '57
635
Brian C. Hoff '12
3145
J. C. Holcomb, Jr. '04
853


Gregory R. Houston '75
1252
Walter J. Hughes '60
82
Thomas J. Johnson '10
2617


Michael C. Jones '09
2214
James C. Kennemer '69
805
Alan L. King '71
1783


Dustin Knickrehm '11
2570
John A. Lindley '68
779
Elliot O. Lipinsky '04
1136


Wiley P. Long, Jr. '54
899
Chris T. Matsos '70
2006
Russell S. McAllister, III '99
2363


Robert J. McCreary, III '51
945
Matthew C. McDowell '10
3054
Don B. McGinty '58
2051


Walter H. Monroe '63
2391
Archie Norton '53
873
David E. Owensby '44
1536


Louis W. Perry '48
1779
Herbert B. Quinn '56
2554
John E. Rosich, Jr. '55
2832


William A. Samford '80
Richard N. Sanders '07
2349
William A. Schoel, Jr. '54
540


Timothy D. Smalley '09
2676
William S. Starnes '66
538
Phillip G. Stutts '10
2771


Danny T. Stutzman, Jr. '86
1493
Lee J. Styslinger '53
610
John T. Summerford '09
2211


Edward V. Welch, Jr. '81
1843
Robert T. Willis '10
3078
Brian M. Wirges '04
1920


John M. Wise '56
1181


Alabama-Birmingham

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Kevin P. Bell '03
2303
John A. Jennings '94
2972
Curt Posey '97
3142


Paul K. Rencibia '90
104
Michael D. Smith '92
2647
Michael D. Thomas '96
621


Alabama-Huntsville

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Benjamin M. Beeker '12
3074
Blake Brewer '09
2188
John P. Chandler '10
2935


Stephen J. Cross '01
241
William R. Erwin '12
3092
Cody R. Gothart '11
3197


Robert B. Goyer, Jr. '95
1233
Luke Green '02
2294
James S. Hawkins, Jr. '90
1524


Jeremiah House '09
2390
Ethan P. Howell '12
3052
Harold M. Iley '89
2379


Josh Keeton '04
1619
James N. Kodrowski '99
220
James C. Martin '79
708


Christopher Miller '05
1149
James R. Parkes '10
2953
Jarrod F. Parkes '10
2952


Thomas W. Pyburn '88
718
Ryan Schueler '04
2405
Jonathan E. Stanford '01


William K. Tapscott '89
705
Kenneth S. Throop '10
2913
Jason R. Warhurst '99
1184


Joe Webb '05
2111


Albion

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Joseph Q. Adams '48
596
Howard E. DeHaven '42
1021
E. H. Heck '47
128


Samuel Hogg '03
2766
Nicholas R. Loafman '99
409
Harold R. Otis '74
308


Brian Reed '02
710
Ronald L. Smith '55
3269
George D. Spanos '55
1028


Milton E. Stahl '54
1082
Keith G. Tidball '90
Chris A. Trott '02
1097


American

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Cory S. Baker '78
2901
Harry C. Ballman '58
1765
Robert N. Braff '79
1530


John H. Fonvielle, Jr. '62
2982
Thomas R. Kurtz, III '57
299
Douglas B. Leavitt '84
2594


Richard D. Marshall '62
860
Benjamin S. Parvey, II '94
1056
Frank J. Patterson '54
3361


James E. Pitts, III '63
647
Kenneth A. Scutari '68
712
Robert R. Williams, III '63
2138


Van C. Windham '64
1390


Appalachian State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
John E. Cushing, Jr. '91
466
Michael P. Kesterson '99
229
Albert S. Lucas '91
2868


Brian A. McDowell '92
276
Daniel P. Walker '94
3331
John N. Whalen, Jr. '94
820


David A. Willis '96
145


Arizona

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
D. D. Alspach '58
1880
William A. Barnes '54
1644
John P. Carrington '54
1750


Joseph P. Castelan '61
3321
Russell W. Dorn, Jr. '66
734
Frederick D. Fulkerson '45
2549


John A. Gareeb '81
1915
Paul L. Kellogg '60
593
Michael P. Ladin '69
859


William E. Malcomb '60
2754
Phillips H. Marshall '57
1991
Lyell E. Metcalf '59
2348


Steven R. Moore '63
3365
Keith W. Renken '54
3312
Ronnie H. Rothacher '62
3058


Richard L. Rupkey, Sr. '66
303
John P. Simmons '86
1348
Lane A. Swall '88
1452


Lonnie E. Weaver '61
413


Arizona State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Lowell E. Arnold '65
717
John C. Badley* '54
534
Donald P. Bogner '66
802


Thomas H. Bradbury '55
735
John G. Campbell '59
2695
Owen R. Dean '53
2423


Charles R. Dodson '55
782
G. B. Evans '70
1840
Osborn N. Foster '54
381


Gerald H. Greene '62
1841
Jack W. Hancock '56
1538
Charles A. Hill '55
1669


Charles T. Johnston '64
2604
Richard A. Kosidowski '56
1678
Alan W. Laemmer '68
1280


James H. Manley '54
1706
John L. Marshall '59
2159
Jeffrey A. Sell '70
1593


Gene L. Sundeen '52
2134
George D. Tweedy '51
2332
Steven D. Weber '86
2561


Arkansas

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Ronald E. Sheets* '51
897


Arkansas State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Danny E. Faulk '68
1882
Seth Galyean '96
228
Matthew C. Gipson '05
1734


Joseph M. Goss '80
3366
Richard M. Green '90
222
James V. Hosman '68
1267


Rodney D. Langley '94
3217
Russell Lott '03
1718
Craig R. Malinsky '94
713


James F. Scott '74
453
James W. Smith '74
1848
Todd R. Stuart '90
223


Jason Wagner '07
1570
Bill G. Weaver, Jr. '68
257
Jeremy Willis '06
2092


Tommy D. Womack '68
1892
Bret A. Yount '02
1269


Arkansas Tech

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Zachary R. Arnold '11
3108
Zachary K. Harden '11
3017
Andrew C. Terrell '11
3222


Athens State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Robert B. Simmons '68
1345


Auburn

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Donelson R. Adams '59
3079
Benjamin A. Ash* '41
475
Bryan D. Brunner '95
1454


Cecil W. Campbell '61
3280
Michael R. Clark '93
1838
John N. Darby '59
2313


Michael S. Doughtie '91
2899
Charles R. Ellis '58
1950
Cecil L. Fields, Jr. '66
995


Donald L. Garrison '59
2635
Aaron H. Groth '48
1959
James V. Henagan '47
539


Charles P. Hession '10
2580
Jackson E. Johnson '50
769
Andrew W. Larson '96
1425


William T. Liner '10
2522
Frank B. Lockridge '59
430
Edsel F. Matthews '69
1797


James R. McCollough '51
181
Horace H. McCurry* '47
1664
Randolph A. McKean '61
3133


Alfred L. Merrill '62
3299
Harry R. Moore, IV '95
865
Raymond F. Newman, Jr. '62
3075


David C. Oppen '48
1487
Lee Pierson, III '71
1803
John F. Porter '63
2436


Roger L. Redmond '90
3332
Charles W. Regan, Sr. '54
273
Eugene S. Reynolds '65
2062


Barney H. Roberts '53
2093
Yetta G. Samford '42
207
Thomas K. Savage '82
1436


Robert V. Schanbacher '59
2791
Peyton C. Sherrod '75
2413
Wayne E. Sikes '67


Merrill H. Stewart, Jr. '70
727
Howard W. Tutwiler '58
1946
Thurman C. Waller '57
2144


Edwin E. Wilkerson '55
2232
Hoyle B. Williams '59
3159
Mark T. Williams '81
503


Richard D. Williams, III '49
451
Cecil M. Yarbrough '63
1722


Auburn-Montgomery

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
S. D. Brown, Jr. '01
295
John Harders '01
350
James D. Johnson '01
248


James E. Messick '02
1174
Daryl J. Morris '01
824
Kevin M. Nelson '01
294


Bryan D. Parker '01
845
Franklin Shepard '01
3150
Shelton B. Yow '03
1910


Austin Peay State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Craig Amabile '09
2833
Steven P. Anderson '71
1299
Lawrence E. Baggett '71
3047


William B. Brawley '77
3391
Jeffery V. Burton '82
1742
Stephen P. Casper '74
1952


Justin Clinard '09
2778
William G. Cothron '10
3177
Kevin A. Criswell '09
2892


James Perry Dotson '10
3086
Cody W. Fisher-Schmidt '09
2615
Ethan W. Fisher-Schmidt '10
2616


Robert A. Goodwin '79
2079
Jeffery J. Jameson '84
2777
Ryan Key '09
2465


John H. Lilly '81
2853
Arthur E. Manning, Jr. '72
1740
Mark S. Meek, Jr. '09
3336


Kory Miller '10
James D. Nicholson '77
1743
Leland K. Peterson '85
1741


Heyward L. Rourk, Jr. '73
2395
Gene G. Rutledge, Jr. '09
2515
Keith P. Steinhurst '88
1281


Roger M. Taylor, Jr. '10
3137
James E. Trotter '84
1845
Bradley T. Williams '09
2659


Baldwin-Wallace

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Aaron E. Baldwin '86
247
Robert H. Baxendale '69
1583
Clifford O. Bemis '69
1228


James T. Burnham '62
1255
Thomas L. Culbertson '62
3282
Matthew V. Daly '01
411


Joseph M. Ivcevich '61
2711
John N. Kackloudis '70
1760
Roger D. Kimble, Jr. '99


K. B. Lang '60
1774
Don E. Lease '60
2781
Chad H. Moses '92
2592


Harold R. Ossman '54
2700
Carl A. Riemenschneider '57
3007
Aaron Scott '05
1139


Donald L. Seddon '71
1842
Mark H. Summers '72
1861
Bruce T. Taylor '75
1817


David L. Tressel '70
778
Dirk Van Emburgh '64
1283


Ball State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Gary N. Beaumont '73
1261
Brian M. Blackburn '91
1616
John M. Boomershine '83
844


Grant T. Brown '13
3241
Russell A. Bruce '78
586
Steven C. Bullington '82


Nicholas Burton '11
2984
Robert M. Damler '84
516
C. J. De Witt '72
2684


Ilan D. Eframian '95
118
Bill L. Evans '92
167
Brian P. Gentrup '96
3337


Roy E. Graham '90
2496
Stephen J. Halverson '91
2789
Thomas C. Harmon '12
3314


Chad W. Huffman '11
3301
Jesse L. Jett '98
Barry G. Knechtel '98
2640


Thomas Knuckles '11
3164
Howard J. Lacy '83
2304
David B. Le Fevre '74
1546


Scott A. LeVeque '91
914
James A. Love '88
Steven A. Nall '76
261


Jeffrey A. Newton '91
1613
Thomas P. Perkins '73
2209
John H. Schnatter '12
2950


Jonathan E. Shell '89
1876
Alan J. Smith '76
1363
Matthew E. Smith '93
322


Daniel P. Taylor '84
1767
Wade C. Thompson '94
109
John R. Towle '11
2674


Colin R. Warner '11
3373


Baylor

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Daniel C. Bland '05
1621
Mark A. Bodron '78
1391
Spencer T. Caperton '05
1172


Marc A. Collins '13
3372
Wickliffe P. Curtis, Jr. '84
617
Preston S. Cutbirth '06
2146


Martin M. Davis '05
834
William J. Dube, III '77
132
Randolph P. Edwards, II '05
1933


Chris J. Fitzwater '06
2145
Andrew L. Ginakis '05
1622
Steven D. Glenn '79
458


Alexander W. Gray '09
2903
Nathan C. Grohmann '06
2135
Grayson L. Grundhoefer '13
3255


Glen N. Guthrie '89
633
Jordan M. Hannah '07
2357
Cole Hansen '12
3122


Cody T. Heffron '13
3287
Jim D. Hudson '77
479
Eric M. Johnston '05
1620


Wesley E. Kammer '09
2963
Robert B. Kent '06
2107
Keith H. Liles '78
2661


John J. McGraw, Jr. '05
1719
C. P. Miller '77
405
Christopher S. Paxton '07
2325


Kevin S. Pfeiffer '84
3162
Andrew M. Plummer '10
2562
Travis E. Plummer '05
1580


Brooks T. Powell '08
2656
Ross Pruett '84
821
Jacob T. Roberts '05
1623


Matthew J. Russell '05
2136
Andrew E. Self '10
James B. Stueckler '11
3027


John L. Thompson '05
2643
Christopher K. Tkach '09
2218
Gregory C. Valentine '06
1934


Travis A. Wendt '06
2142
Robert C. Wood, Jr. '81
1011
Alec C. Ylitalo '05
1173


Belmont

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Trevor M. Black '12
3069
Jon L. Burt '99
292
John C. Goeke, III '12
3040


David E. Gottsman '07
2586
Nickolas Jorgenson '99
163
Jon G. Kemp '99
218


Arthur R. Ketter '10
3359
James T. Morris '10
3412
Patrick K. O'Daniel '01
291


Joel Schlichtemier '05
2113
Braxton Wilson '07
2658
Daniel P. Zydel '12
3085


Birmingham-Southern

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Joshua M. Brigadier '94
2438
Austin T. Bryan '11
3180
David E. Clutts '72
1453


Robert H. Kelley '57
188
Nelson C. Lacy '58
1955
Kenneth E. Little '48
2147


Jacob L. Manning
1554
Bradley A. Paschal '09
2652
Joseph M. Prude '68
438


Malcolm B. Street, Jr. '61
2796
John Andrew Young '10
2563


Bloomsburg

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
George Hoffmann
3068


Bowdoin

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Robert E. Meehan '55
1326


Bowling Green State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
David L. Aufderstrasse* '53
768
Richard D. Barker '66
2929
John W. Bronson '43
1376


Danton J. Cardoso '91
878
Keith R. Clark '67
283
John J. Ellis '58
3011


Willis A. Ensign '50
3030
William E. Evans* '51
1954
David C. Ewing '61
1791


David L. Feasby '62
2826
Karl A. Friend '62
1153
Kevin P. Gaffney '84
325


Edward C. Gregor '59
2878
Thomas W. Heffelfinger '60
2443
Jerry B. Hissong '54
2531


David G. Juredine '58
1941
David L. Larson '62
1789
Daniel A. Lubin '08
3344


James E. Menger '81
2981
Raymond C. Presgrave '66
590
Allan J. Schutt '52
2308


Paul D. Shepherd '43
James D. Smith '57
2504
Jerry D. Smith '58
2553


Richard L. Smith '58
2591
Thomas W. Specht '60
2992
Stanley M. Steed '52
2081


Roger M. Williamson '58
2310


British Columbia

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Walter H. Lewis '53
3377
James G. Reddon '50
1958


Cal Poly-Pomona

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Robert B. Bakh '91
116
Richard J. Fisher '96
2934
Gregory J. Gude '89
1364


Donald J. Kramer '00
1526
Michael P. Mulgrew '94
761
Bryan Orabuena '99


Carnegie-Mellon

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Valentine T. Brandner, Jr. '60
2753
Wilton A. Hawkins '47
2614
Alan L. Patz '58
2105


Peter D. Rapp '70
2795
M. D. Ritchie '54
337
Robert R. Shuck '56
592


Craig B. Wisman '72
2469


Central Florida

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Shane M. Alexander '11
3173
Jordan M. Axelrod '05
2250
Mark M. Deutsch '89
699


Paul J. Halyard '88
1999
Matthew C. Jebb '91
1785
Shawn P. Kane '88
1428


G. C. Keen '71
296
David C. Miller '80
110
Ricardo J. Montero '02
1239


W. B. Mulvey '77
2425
Brian G. Musick '92
1625
Juan J. Ongay-Diaz '97
114


Walter K. Robinson '86
2415
Brian G. Roquemore, Sr. '01
Jonathan Schellhammer '10
3156


Marc D. Simon '94
1257
Matthew M. Smith '12
3035
Chris H. Spence '89
1903


Adam S. Wald '93
1994


Central Missouri

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Marcus D. Casteel '92
90
Andrew Couch '07
3021
Matt Dean '07
2572


David M. Musacchio '97
1633
Daniel J. Pompey '04
1964
Skyler Spencer '08
2238


Central Oklahoma

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Joshua P. Biggers '98
169
Scott J. Davidson '97
3405
Michael O. Dunn '66
1148


Don C. Fennell '62
3115
Randall L. Groves '63
2012
David G. Holder '98
1071


Ellworth D. Humes '67
2280
Jeff L. Jones '94
670
William T. Kress '81
704


Kent L. Magrini '73
502
Alistair N. McNally '02
789
Scott A. Schmidt '80
1370


Steven R. Thompson '70
1289
Ron L. Van Rossum '64
1488
Thomas J. Vaughn, Jr. '64
724


Charleston

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Kendall G. Beach '85
1201
George C. Beis '79
3349
Scott A. Cracraft '80
2450


Jeffrey A. Foster '81
99
Ralph M. Hendricks '48
973
John M. Taylor '77
3383


Allison F. Wilder, Jr. '57
567


Cincinnati

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Don R. Batchelder '58
421
Jeffrey W. Becker '86
2503
Edward F. Brent '56
1446


Matthew C. Carlin '00
744
Thomas D. Cooper '51
1035
Mark A. Dornoff '88
658


Mikal W. Forbes '61
2678
Randall W. Franz '85
926
Jerry L. Fritz '69
2630


Richard J. Goodman '04
3125
Scott M. Jackson '91
530
Jeffrey D. Keenan '00
1592


Timothy P. Kesselem '05
1945
Gary P. Kreider '57
703
Carl A. Laux '12
3170


Paul L. Lehrer* '46
584
David J. Lovitz '98
265
Ralph B. Melick '58
990


Kirby S. Neumann '00
345
Thomas D. Nutting '70
2902
Kenneth E. Randall '61
2824


Anthony P. Rastani '57
1675
Eric P. Thurston '95
2004
Eric S. Tomchik '01
1095


Samuel J. Walston '06
2257
Frederick J. Zint '49
1703


Clemson

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Steven A. Dyal '09
2757
Bernard L. Hamby '79
792
James G. Kennedy '82
1284


Jonathan M. Luttrell '05
1925
Charles E. Polley '05
1927
Charles R. Ruff '81
1432


Charles E. Smith '75
1351
Justin B. Wingard '06
3214


Colby

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Robert A. Marden '47
1661
Stanley L. Sorrentino '48
1939


Colgate

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
William R. Coon* '54
1083
Daniel J. Glusker '90
1555
Edwin S. Jaqua '53
1072


Colorado

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Joseph B. Famme, Sr. '57
2030
W. G. Fink '55
573
Charles E. Gathers '50
954


Horace B. Holmes '66
417
Allan C. Jones '49
2167
James R. Sherman '55
902


Raymond J. Timmerman '46
577


Colorado Mines

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Alva M. Caster '57
1216
Ralph H. Dougherty '53
665
Richard H. Dreith '53
1047


Aaron Giesick '97
2603
Stanley J. Krick '51
697
Steven G. Zorichak '55
2001


Colorado State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Robert C. Blatter '79
662
George H. Boulton '55
419
James G. Brakke '63
570


Travis Brinkman '01
386
Brian C. Brooks '03
1121
Peter A. Dearth '03
2044


Charles A. Ditsch '57
2758
James E. Ellsworth '69
1394
William W. Fowler '83
2983


Donald P. Litke '53
737
Charles P. Michel '50
2331
Michael L. Peterson '52
1341


Marvin F. Saya '50
1031
Gordon L. Smith '90
1602
Shawn L. Smith '01
1332


Robert A. Smutz '50
981
John E. Tromer '30
980


Cornell

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Hans E. Dahl* '51
1329
Richard F. Dietz '48
1938
Jerome Fein '70
461


Ted Hill '04
847
Guy T. Iaccarino '81
1165
Ephraim R. McLean '54
2284


Trent E. Miller '02
1587
Lewis E. Platt* '60
101
Craig S. Reynolds '84
2157


Christopher G. Vernick '07
2278
Fred D. Winslow '58
489


Culver-Stockton

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Larry L. Askew, II '92
2031
F. C. Baptist '74
2827
James T. Haney '78
1769


Ronald W. Hechler '72
1996
Kevin J. Hughs '75
2843
Mark S. Jeffery '91
310


Jeramy A. Ortiz '03
1544
Duane D. Waite '78
1905
Timothy C. Wilkerson '76
650


Davidson

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
A.W. F. Bloodworth '54
606
Clifford M. Deal '54
3111
Melvin C. Jones '56
1682


E. O. Kellum '51
967


Delaware

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Carl L. Biemiller '58
3091
G. R. Bower '60
2544
Mark W. Cavanaugh '75
1553


William H. Fisher '55
1275
Steven W. Gutzman '77
2281
Arthur J. Holveck '53
2760


Robert L. Hutchison '73
1850
H. D. Jobe, II '78
2029
Benjamin H. Lane, Jr. '56
1198


Roland M. Mills, Jr. '49
692
Alfred L. Minite '77
1457
Michael J. Volpe '92
795


Joseph N. Waller '57
2127


Denison

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
John F. Allen '60
3239
CDR R. T. Bell, III '58
2535
Jon B. Boss '58
700


Robert C. Knuepfer, Jr. '71
253
Curtis C. Rogers '58
1655


Denver

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Stephen D. Hopkins '90
1169
Alex W. Lock '77
146
Charles S. McAnally '55
2032


Bruce M. Van Slyke '71
748


DePauw

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Daniel C. Blaney '64
1313
John W. Busey '58
138
Louis O. Carr '50
1037


Daniel K. Cetina '09
2215
Richard T. Childs '97
1510
Gary P. Drew '58
1979


Matt Kleymeyer '01
519
Dennis G. Lydick '72
661
Robert J. Nunn '51
2743


Alexander Paul '10
2564
Walter A. Ramsey '54
3016
Walter W. Rauch '58
2109


William Riley '02
388
Thomas M. Schneider '79
641
Arthur M. Small, IV '12
3250


James E. Strayer '58
2583
Jon S. Stromberg '86
3213
Seth T. Wilburn '95
209


Paul A. Wright '76
1382


Drake

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Gerald K. Allen '67
2818
Lovitt W. Henderson '50
1870
Thomas W. Johnson '61
2736


Matthew M. Nagel '79
2922
Dennis R. Olden '58
2273
Robert L. Schmidt '57
2622


Darwin J. Strickland '55
1708
William D. Trent* '36
120
James C. VanGinkel '73
2038


Duke

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Peter W. Allen '06
2120
Stephen A. Barnes '84
726
Spencer Booth '08
2662


Edward G. Bowen* '54
767
Brandon H. Busteed '05
1108
Victor Chen '13
3410


John C. Conner '49
1798
James G. Dalton, Sr. '41
608
Manny Fanarjian '07
2322


Thomas B. Hines, Jr. '94
723
William G. Holyfield '49
970
Carl Lawson '10
3230


James B. Madden '68
126
Matthew Miniat '06
2117
Todd Monson '06
2125


Harry M. Piper '53
605
Matthew T. Richardson '92
628
Ernst A. Upmeyer '56
2692


Guillaume Vanderschueren '08
2558
Douglas Whitlock, II '54
1285
Randy M. Yamada '03
2497


Mike Zimmerman '04
1618


Duquesne

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
John D. Cecilian, Jr. '03
862
Rodney T. Chakan '03
1548
Anthony J. Gelose, III '04
1601


Wesley R. Mallicone '97
1354
Naos McCool '03
393
Zachary Rizzo '13
3322


Matthew Zardecki '09
2606


East Carolina

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Austin A. Herbert '12
3031
Ryan A. Spain '12
3193


Eastern Illinois

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Dustin C. Long '08
2650


Elmhurst

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Charles T. Canfield '85
379
John G. Eliopoulos '11
3059


Emory

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
G. R. Butler, Jr. '51
174
Sam Carmichael '02
1015
James H. Christy '52
2726


James L. Collins '58
2502
John R. Crenshaw '54
2383
Matthew Danzig '06
2101


Walter Ecton '07
2874
Robert C. Field '53
2605
Geoffrey R. Grant '08
2172


William L. Heinz '42
2565
James D. Henry '47
1413
Lex Heslin '83
1263


Charles W. Holmes, III '50
950
Willis B. Hunt '51
2103
Benjamin F. Johnson, III '62
686


Edward L. Jordan '59
3073
Dewitt E. Kemp '61
2741
Gerald L. Knoedler '61
1885


Jack A. Lang '48
1478
Charles O. Lowe '57
1495
Nicolai B. Lundy '06
2400


Ray E. Marchman, Jr. '52
2699
Daniel C. Martin '65
2556
Paul M. McLarty, Jr. '60
486


T. P. McWhorter '54
2831
Joseph I. Miller, Jr. '59
2243
Donald R. Moore '51
2230


Kenneth F. Murrah '52
745
Robert L. Murrah, Sr. '50
2297
Henry C. Nipper '58
2627


Santa J. Ono '09
2829
John C. Pruitt '50
1529
William F. Quillian, III '61
1657


William F. Quillian, Jr. '32
418
Stephen G. Ray '90
1827
Thomas L. Reese '51
1723


Jerry M. Robinson* '56
1679
William C. Sharpton, Jr. '57
2302
Kyle D. Smith, Jr. '60
2772


Nicholas T. Sommariva '12
3104
David H. Stemerman '86
1686
Walter D. Stinson '58
3003


Thomas B. Strozier '45
746
Jesse E. Summers '56
2352
Albert D. Thomson, Jr.* '46
433


Carl Tremblay '10
2578
Robert L. Whitmire, Jr. '95
1597
Kevin Yedid Botton '13
3313


Florida

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Charles W. Abbott '48
756
Robert N. Anderson '68
2872
James L. Avant '58
829


James A. Barks '67
649
Paul M. Beam '65
2904
Murray D. Beard '78
2612


Jack M. Berry, Jr. '76
397
Alfred G. Bisset '89
354
James I. Black, III '70
157


Donald B. Boone '67
258
Christian Bruey '02
1690
Thomas M. Bucci '74
931


Jim C. Buckner '79
828
Will Cannon '05
2414
Michael J. Cassaras '69
2384


Joe W. Chiles '52
3139
Gordon W. Colson* '64
129
Richard W. Cope '61
2524


Thomas A. Csencsitz '63
470
Hugh R. Dollar '58
2709
Robert W. Duckworth '55
1711


Robert P. Evans, IV '78
880
John T. Fallin* '43
513
Robert G. Firkins '58
2511


Yon P. Hammel '91
1900
Leon H. Handley '45
977
Dennis K. Hays '72
79


C. H. Hippler, Jr. '52
1130
Robert I. Jackson '53
2274
A. Harman Jones, Jr. '55
448


David R. Kendall '77
1377
Larry G. King '56
551
Allen L. Lastinger, Jr. '61
2706


Jack L. Liggett '50
2104
Steven L. Lockhart '77
1435
Rafael E. Martinez '72
642


Joe F. Mattocks '51
2479
Jim H. Mayfield '54
975
R. W. McMillan '68
1010


T. S. Melvin, Jr. '56
921
James L. Miller '69
1335
John B. Miller '61
3388


Frederick J. Mills '77
2385
Brian J. Natwick '93
732
Patrick R. Nutt '99
2076


Phillip D. O'Connell, Jr. '59
838
W. B. O'Donoghue '73
871
Charles F. Olson '03
843


Edmund E. Olson '63
994
Jerome D. Overstreet '53
3323
Charles M. Paulk, Jr. '59
102


Alfred E. Pellerin '56
1215
Derek W. Pettigrew '00
3121
Jeffrey P. Phelan '65
140


Francis E. Pierce, III '73
300
Francis E. Pierce, IV '04
2276
James G. Porter, Jr. '56
1739


Brian Prokes '04
841
Donald R. Prokes '66
660
Ricky A. Rasmussen '05
1137


James C. Register '50
2241
George A. Reich '53
2193
Thomas D. Rielly '89
1881


Steven W. Robertson '78
794
David H. Robinson '73
2050
Arthur I. Roe, Jr. '40
893


L. F. Rossignol, III* '59
731
Robert H. Sitter '72
1286
Barry M. Smith '62
3158


Jack J. Smith, Jr. '55
2091
Nick Smith '11
2712
John T. Stewart '53
2792


Charles H. Stone '76
1886
Ronald D. Strickler '51
2879
Todd T. Sykes '99
1014


William D. Tenney '56
2512
John K. Thompson '90
1343
Norman Todd '51
1419


Harold R. Torrance '46
1451
Francisco F. Trafficante '63
1206
Dent H. Turner* '83
1073


Richard E. Turner '54
2176
Todd G. Unbehagen '98
920
Erik Van Brero '61
930


Bobby A. Vermont '88
402
Benjamin W. Wait, III '53
659
Howe Q. Wallace, Jr. '74
785


R. D. Wallace '61
561
Mark V. White '82
1333
P. J. Wright '75
556


Florida Atlantic

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Michael Bartlett '10
2807
Marc A. Gordon '98
1571
Richard J. Guberman '01
851


Julian B. Irby '82
1327
Paul M. Lawless '82
751
Jay Marcus '11
3174


Rodney L. Renne '84
2686
Wayne R. Thomann '69
2846
Ken R. Wensel '84
3392


Florida State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
James W. Aikin '49
1726
Jeffrey L. Becker '78
2611
Matthew A. Berman '10
3309


William H. Byerley '58
2208
Luke P. Cain '69
1052
Aaron Chapman '11
3169


Gerald P. Cigarran '56
1208
Cory J. Ciklin '77
348
Robert N. Clarke, Sr. '52
2959


Lee R. Corso '54
78
Willard E. Crotty '61
2141
Thomas C. Cundy '54
471


Thomas C. Cundy, Jr. '77
861
Dillon Dray '03
836
Vernon G. Edgar, Jr. '53
1224


Jeff P. Fusile '86
1120
Richard D. Goodman '71
716
Gregory M. Harris '75
127


Thomas E. Harritt '71
1611
Christopher H. Hill '92
2372
H.S. B. Hill '65
1608


Craig L. Hodges '76
1042
Robert M. Jernigan '50
2192
Jamison Joyce '10
2733


Steve Kalenich '51
2131
Kurt Kelly '11
2848
William H. Kemp '76
1063


Robert G. Landrum '56
940
Melvin C. Magidson '49
1058
Jordan P. Marshall '03
1209


Richard T. Mead '49
957
Gregory R. Michaud '89
137
Charles L. Minter '62
3285


Edward W. Ondek '77
2855
Donald A. Reedy '57
1674
Richard A. Sarcone '85


Donald W. Scarlett '63
1494
Michael M. Schaeffer '61
1288
William P. Smith, Jr. '79
2378


Ernest R. Spiva, Jr. '57
1700
Robert D. Strickland '57
2021
Stevens E. Tombrink '77
640


James A. Topping '82
1399
William H. Williams '55
1027
Richard M. Wilson '75
2048


Wendell M. Winstead '76
928
W. T. Woolson '99
1895


Florida Tech

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Taylor F. Brown '07
2132
Ryan J. Langdon '07
1923
Christopher T. Piscatelli '09
3411


Daniel R. Schlegel '07
1916
David R. Valletta, Jr. '07
1581


Francis Marion

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Joshua T. Howle '02
2283
Christopher A. McEarl '83
2842
Michael G. Reed '78
3235


Vishal C. Solanki '98
2487


Georgia

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Patrick H. Adamson '99
552
Bob Blumberg '95
631
Donald E. Bond '54
1051


Chris J. Botsaris '59
2748
Wiley R. Boyles '55
2751
Thomas C. Cavalaris '09
2728


John J. Ciccarone '49
1033
David C. Dadisman '77
1251
James M. Fraser '04
1537


David M. Grade '09
2773
Diedrich L. Lampe '61
3119
Earl T. Leonard, Jr. '56
535


Andrew M. Murphy '08
2660
Dustin R. Page '05
2725
Charles W. Reed, Jr. '60
2534


Kevin Ross '06
2118
Finnis L. Salmon '59
2472
Joseph P. Smaha '58
2546


Thomas E. Strickland '51
2317
Matthew A. Tisdel '04
1243
Robert H. Tolleson '56
2184


Langston L. Vaughn '12
3080
Thomas R. Wade '60
2708
Robert R. Woodson '55
554


Georgia Southern

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
John A. Abee '12
3200
James G. Blanchard, Jr. '05
2784
Patrick G. Blanchard '70
814


Erny C. Bonistall '90
811
Clinton B. Brannen, III '83
1866
Timothy C. Butzon '71
2255


James J. Childre, Jr. '73
2632
Gregory S. Clautice '09
2919
Lloyd N. Dosier '69
1118


Devin P. Effinger '07
1598
Robert J. Goodman '74
569
Richard M. Hughes '86
2508


Jeffrey S. Jernigan '80
156
Charles K. Johnson '89
2130
Patrick D. Keenan '68
1094


David M. Lang '79
1381
Kelly D. Peace '87
1384
Ronnie E. Perry '72
478


Richard G. Poppell '74
262
Todd A. Porter '89
1858
Mark D. Sammons '80
208


Larry C. Wells '69
1504


Georgia State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
James A. Crutchfield '78
1549
Ralph K. Miller, Jr. '74
1896
William J. Sidders, II '70
1337


Georgia Tech

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Frank C. Adams* '63
1600
Joseph S. Bond '49
964
Richard O. Brinkman '68
937


William N. Brown '57
823
F. S. Bryan, Jr. '57
2318
John M. Cervetti '55
2463


Eugene M. Clary* '29
688
William R. Collins, Jr. '55
1447
Walter G. Ehmer '85
1271


Ryan B. Ellis '52
2110
Roy P. Herring, III '62
3081
Melton W. Hood '69
583


Christopher S. Johnson '04
848
Jerome K. Jones '61
2799
Charles W. Knoll '67
1300


Andrew D. Lawes '97
219
Hayne D. McCondichie '50
2536
Harold B. McEver '63
2074


Thomas E. Noonan '80
2299
Brandon Oglesby '00
1101
Pablo D. Ortega '13
3041


John E. Robertson '63
879
William T. Smith, Jr. '66
684
Orson G. Swindle, III '56
687


Albert S. Thornton, Jr. '65
685
Blair Trewhitt '49
1359
John B. Uttenhove '65
1961


Gettysburg

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Thomas Bender '09
3218
Robert D. Brubaker '51
989
Karl R. Brunner, Jr. '55
454


Chris Burton '10
2525
Chester C. Creutzburg '50
414
Reginald Davis '01
835


Charles G. Emigh '58
2509
Sean P. Ford '05
1138
Richard G. Goff '55
2979


Charles M. Hangsterfer '37
997
Robert N. Harcourt '52
985
William L. Lowe '50
729


Derek Mekkawy '05
1577
Timothy D. Price '09
2571
Ted Smith '01
578


Antony J. Striffler '90
796
Jacob M. Yingling '50
978


Goldey Beacom

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Glenn Feazell '94
536
Timothy J. Fisher '98
175
Thomas Harkins '92
349


Doug S. Sigafoos '98
1499
John M. Troop '91
637
Qadir A. Wahid '90
2429


Robert H. Weir '95
2075


Grand Valley State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Grant R. Lyon '09
2388
Matthew R. Martella '09
3219


Hamline

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
John A. Rollins '65
2514
Joseph G. Steinberg '81
1731
John B. Studell '81
1645


Hillsdale

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Jerry S. Cifor '81
1673
Michael M. Kilgore '56
1223
Robert F. Kizer '56
447


Kevin A. Knight '09
3232
Milo R. Lude '41
2461
Benjamin Maddock '12
3196


MacDonald M. Mader '60
3045
Michael McDonald '13
3369
John M. McNamara '03
916


C. D. Miller, Jr. '57
541
Arthur L. Raglin '53
2598
William A. Ruddell '83
2856


Robert D. Schmid '55
2825
John J. Sullivan '60
671
Richard M. Tod '61
598


Houston Baptist

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Jerry D. Camperi '86
2619
Ramon Colen '88
2538
Adam Comer '97
2359


Bradley G. Goodson '94
3277
Bryan M. Long '91
2520
Brian K. Machart '86
2491


Richard R. Olsen '86
2655


Idaho

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Paul R. Ackerman '53
1367
Donald L. Donaldson '55
1689
Melvin W. Drake '56
2189


Robert J. Drummond '58
2693
Charles K. Ford '76
2642
James E. Grant '67
312


Travis S. Jackson '10
2462
Richard A. Jurvelin '61
2460
H. J. Pepper, Jr. '50
2316


Phillip Schutte '97
231
Douglas B. Seely '55
1651
Jordan Shannon '05


Nickolaus M. Stutzman '09
2568
Joseph Tom '51
2007
Scott T. Valentine '10
2920


David Welden '98
162


Illinois

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
C. D. Ainsworth '39
275
Christian A. Arevalo '12
3107
Larry L. Austermiller '59
1805


John C. Aymond '77
1539
Robert J. Bachman '64
504
John B. Begley '10
2810


Ben R. Burkett '57
1781
Bruce I. Carlson '53
611
Robert F. Cavoto '72
501


W. J. Chamblin '52
1640
Christopher E. Chung '08
2277
Stephen H. Dalley '74
549


Stewart D. Daniels, Jr.* '44
143
Christopher J. DeLetto '10
3166
Jeffrey L. Ferguson '61
2767


Anthony J. Ferrantino '66
1631
James T. Frakes '65
809
Michael W. Haben '07
2016


James T. Hemphill '76
929
James A. Javorski '10
2574
Bruce R. Johnson '58
2089


Jack M. Klues '74
506
Richard H. Korst '75
1388
Gary R. Kortkamp '57
1389


Edward F. Kral, Jr. '60
1176
David P. Krug '92
1171
Anastacio Lambaria '06
2798


Ray F. Laughlin '72
1212
Donald W. Leuthold '48
2978
Zachary J. Matseshe '10
3172


William F. McCarty, III '76
2623
Cary D. McMillan '77
328
Richard Meinke* '46
753


David Mickelsen '96
1461
Craig A. Nadborne '75
151
John N. Navarro '13
3182


Charles L. Palmer '50
2464
Richard W. Paterson '50
988
Ralph W. Peterson, II '51
1088


William R. Schnirring '47
770
Kelly Seeley '98
2926
David J. Seiler '74
1427


John H. Seiler '51
1314
Dale W. Sheldon '46
614
Robert J. Simonds '43
352


Matthew W. Swartz '12
3296
Richard A. Voell '54
196
Benedict Volk '13
3251


Leonard E. Webster '58
2126
Thomas M. Whiston '54
903
Thomas J. Wich '47
1713


Illinois State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
C. A. Bowman '05
1109
Harry J. Brubeck '76
1879
Eric E. Burwell '88
285


Andrew M. D'Amico '02
2037
Keith A. Goodall '82
1768
Mark D. Gronert '76
1500


Robert E. Havens, Jr. '86
1442
William J. Hayden '86
2507
Rahil S. Kassam '07


Mark T. McGinley '85
1540
Michael G. Moore '08
2567
Adam Nagele '03
1158


Ryan Nagele '04
1159
Kevin R. Petschow '78
234
Daniel P. Roth '75


Larry D. Schumacher '78
740
Nicholas E. Sivertsen '01
382
Andrew Sparks '02
1017


Roland Spies '78
801
Eric J. Wanless '02
2541
Derek C. Wilkinson '01
375


Lee N. Winkler '86
1140
Christopher Wisniewski '12
3188


Indiana

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Donald Z. Alexander '55
2221
Joseph E. Allardt '52
1277
Zachary E. Ankier '13
3290


Bryce H. Bennett, Jr. '72
269
Read H. Bradford '55
898
Barrett B. Bradley '77
772


Joseph M. Brasco
3183
Bruce H. Briney '67
1807
Paul Callero '07
2341


Anthony Casper '98
888
Matthew Cole '08
Gary D. Cooper II '96
1534


John P. Gourley '56
2319
Matthew L. Halkyard '88
1350
Harrison K. Harada '11
3358


Joe Hennessee '01
238
James W. Heyde '52
764
Miles P. Hommel '98
1270


Daniel D. Hoyt '59
1403
Samuel C. Hughes '77
2489
John D. Jones '58
3014


William G. Karm '56
2315
Guy O. Kornblum '58
2722
Thomas A. Laming '05
1948


Charles E. Lanham '51
1970
David E. Laycock* '52
563
Mark Leonardis '05
1126


Tyler Lewis '09
2019
David W. Lottes '98
887
Gene McNary '54
3327


Marc J. Meadows '93
251
Kent A. Miller '73
1643
Thomas M. Montgomery '61
1778


Michael C. Moorcroft '71
476
Robert E. Norris '70
2680
Kurt M. Peters '58
2790


John H. Potts '73
377
Edward D. Roop '65
1609
Douglas J. Rosenstein '06
1559


Herbert Seidensticker '45
1302
Samuel P. Shuler '62
1764
John R. Sowash '52
2217


Seth A. Stevens '98
432
Richard C. Stiener '62
775
Bill K. Summers '58
3293


Halfred E. Taylor '54
2259
Donald L. Viehmann '57
3076
Stephen A. Weber '84
616


James M. Wertenberger '53
1189
Edward L. Whalen '55
1001
Brad Wilson '07
1913


Indiana State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Aaron K. Bauer '06
2258
David W. Bird '81
2596
Jaden M. Brown '07
2937


Daniel E. Cox '64
1455
Jason L. Edwards '96
2944
Adam G. Fischer '96
2898


Matthew Foster '07
2927
Mark A. Frederick '75
2282
Robert A. Grangier '06
2254


Wayne H. Gross '68
601
Scott S. Higgins '79
1589
David E. Knight '63
1330


William Lehman '11
3211
Joshua E. Loudermilk '10
3215
Norman E. Loudermilk '84
2205


James A. Loyd '89
193
Scott A. Mitchell '93
1013
John P. Newton '69
139


Donald R. Prior '63
3368
John C. Smith '99
693
Shane Sparks '11
2715


John A. Steward '72
673
Frank R. Volkers '63
527
Jason M. Williams '04
1624


Jesse H. Withers '10
3090


Indiana-Pennsylvania

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Darrin T. Berger '88
1575
Michael A. Embrescia '98
808
Robert H. McDevitt '84
562


Jerry L. Mottern '83
1290
David A. Perkins '82
1630
Jeffrey A. Smith '88
2682


Brian L. Sprinkle '92
653


Iowa

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Kristopher M. Byam '01
320
Mark C. Hensel, Jr. '58
3300
David E. Kinton* '57
481


Carl R. Larson* '49
1541
Nathan M. Moore '01
362
Richard L. Olson '53
612


Thomas F. Olson '49
1496
Bryon J. Schaeffer '87
2641
Larry L. Smith '56
3270


Timothy A. Stewart '60
119
Eugene W. Tyler '47
410


Iowa State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Frederick H. Abrahamsen '49
1989
Corey S. Brown '11
3136
William J. Burke, Jr. '74
267


John M. Cotton '57
2137
Dwight B. Coulter '54
284
Bert J. Doyne '50
2470


Lawrence W. Dutton '53
542
Gene W. Ehlert* '59
2321
Scott Feamster '63
187


Gary A. Flander '78
1043
William H. Gardiner '52
171
Jack B. Gearhart '41
1291


Rolf E. Hansen '74
3123
Shawn M. Kahler '91
819
Douglas S. Kirk '75
2268


Scott D. Krambeck '80
771
Karl R. Kullander '54
309
Todd H. Leyden '00
1180


Dwight J. Long '80
1012
John H. Maxheim '53
2339
Daniel A. Molyneaux '52
416


Brian L. Morman '74
494
Robert C. Muller '53
1274
Derek B. Nordeen '91
2838


Richard M. Nyswonger '59
2468
Charles Patterson '11
3318
Nicholas L. Reding '54
906


Robert E. Reeve '68
1090
Estill E. Schnetzler '51
288
Roger L. Schultz '55
2597


Bruce G. Secrest '56
1666
Michael R. Sorden '65
301
Charles J. Steele '46
1386


James I. Taylor '50
2823
David L. Turpin '57
927
John M. VanderLinden '79
1702


Shearing P. Volkir '87
1851
Robert W. Wald '52
1677
Dale K. Weber* '29
274


Jon C. Weintz '74
1294


Jacksonville State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
M. D. Dawson '77
270
Doug B. Ford '86
321
Bob '. Green '71
2970


William C. Patterson '87
532
Leslie R. Roberts, Jr. '93
1296
David A. Shumway '87
1441


Johns Hopkins

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Joseph D. Bodak '61
2808
Finton P. Cordell '53
974
William C. Dee '57
2334


Paul L. Ives, Jr. '48
1431
Robert J. Tebo '55
2161


Kansas

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Joel A. Alberts '76
2440
Jared E. Bright '12
2974
David B. Cory '58
2040


Weston E. Goodnow '54
507
Richard W. Hall '84
1361
Kyle R. Hartman '92
627


Patrick B. Hosty '96
404
Gregory M. Klipp '75
1235
Adam T. Lower '12
3008


JOHN L. McCall '60
3402
Jeffrey A. McCalmon '74
2417
Robert G. McKenney '99
1918


Charles D. Miller '67
3234
Dennis H. Nelson '61
2398
John L. Nieman* '48
351


Robert R. Shaw '47
754
Larry S. Smith '67
3351
Raymond N. Spedding '74
1385


Robert L. Stark '52
1091
Kristopher N. Velasco '12
3330
Matthew A. Visser '13
3303


Harry H. White '52
959
Paul W. Willey '57
2589
Roy L. Wonder '48
2085


Stephen R. Zane '74
3375


Kansas State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Erik P. Ankrom '01
2816
Joshua T. Ault '03
1628
Benjamin B. Barnert '73
533


Jack E. Beal '50
986
John W. Bensman '05
2140
Robert M. Bensman '97
1729


Peter E. Boos '06
2355
Michael E. Brown '79
1567
Richard R. Carr '53
1342


Anthony L. Carter '04
1935
Lloyd E. Clarke '50
318
Michael K. Cormaci '86
2152


Joshua D. Cromer '06
2364
Clay D. Davis '01
249
Paul Degenhardt '47
1352


Donn A. Demaree '72
1568
Jacob N. Edwards '11
3304
Jason L. Endacott '95
2494


Joseph P. Fangman, Jr. '07
2870
Luke S. Fangman '09
2911
James L. Filson '51
960


Douglas A. Firebaugh '69
1123
Tyler J. Geisler '07
2665
Keith C. Gloe, II '13
3278


James W. Goebel* '53
227
Brian J. Hall '01
485
Richard R. Harrison '99
343


Mark L. Higgins '70
488
Barry P. Hilton '73
776
William F. Hoppes '49
2182


Christopher S. Johnson '03
2915
Steven C. Johnson '72
1308
Lance T. Jones '99
323


David A. Kaster '85
1503
Scott R. Keller '05
2139
Greg A. Kelley '80
943


Brian M. King '02
1183
Henry F. Kupfer* '38
1116
John R. Kupfer '53
885


Jonathan S. Kurche '98
1730
Todd F. Lakin '92
353
George R. Lange '50
2206


Cary L. Majors '93
190
Paul E. Marti, Jr. '49
2164
Frederick G. Miller '69
1709


William H. Miller '07
3233
Eric L. Morgison '87
622
William L. Muir, III '67
84


Brent A. Nagel '94
1122
Andrew M. Newton '00
484
Drew T. Nuckolls '10
3210


Stephen L. Patton '89
1635
Benjamin C. Porter '99
263
Michael S. Ribble '86
585


Charles D. Robben '02
1182
Kyle R. Rolfing '86
1919
Erik M. Rome '01
1065


Bradley L. Schnefke '09
2912
Jared M. Schnefke '07
2354
Nicholas J. Sevart '08
2834


Daniel O. Sobek '01
1066
Joseph G. Stein '94
657
Shawn M. Taddiken '05
1928


Brent A. Taylor '96
918
Daniel J. Tokar '00
344
John A. Towse, Jr. '88
1591


Daniel A. Unruh '08
2657
Jacob C. Unruh '11
3168
Christopher J. Waggoner '10
3209


Warren R. White '01
1802
Jacob R. Will '03
1629


Kent State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Daryl D. Bateman '62
3374
Harris F. Brown '54
766
Andrew L. Eade '88
1615


Charles M. Hoffner '55
953
Paul M. Kolasky '54
2128
Leo F. Kotte '53
1681


Melvin W. McClain '53
186
Shawn W. Morland '91
1264
John H. Palmer '56
813


Mateo Pintur '13
3338
Norman A. Smyke '53
1030
Matt Ward '93
2394


Richard D. Warren '67
1112


Kentucky

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Sean M. Bellinger '94
672
Alex C. Brewer '08
2954
Jason B. Brown '93
922


Matt A. Clay '97
1249
R. S. Davis '74
1374
Thomas A. Dials '67
2812


Sean A. Edwards '02
830
Andrew Gerughty '08
2914
John P. Griff '62
3096


Samuel B. Gruber '09
2749
Brian Hart '97
Bernard R. Hawke '68
2028


Trey W. Hieneman '02
1260
James R. Kruspe '89
913
Kevin E. Kyde '98
264


David E. Lowe '07
2672
Michael W. Maier '71
3385
Michael E. Matheny '92
2677


Frank J. Maturo, Jr. '48
155
Tim Nelson '01
565
Thomas P. Nolan '62
3148


H. R. Renaud '73
2024
Haskell J. Ross* '39
136
Brett Rowe '03
837


Owen D. Vance* '46
437
Christopher D. White '00
1627
Ryan R. Winders '02
3116


Adam S. Winterberg '99
327
Brett M. Winterberg '99
1259
Christopher T. Yared '09
2955


Kettering

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Anthony R. Janowiak '75
1604
James N. Janowiak '66
553
Steven B. Wertenberger '74
1523


Delbert L. Williams '71
1142


Lamar

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
James L. Beard, IV '99
356
Frederick R. Casteel '59
2320
Jack M. Gill '57
2087


Ronald L. Hicks '57
3273
Josh E. Home '98
2419
Jeremy R. Jenkins '91
125


Cecil R. Mason '57
2797
Elvis L. Mason '57
2199
Joseph R. Messina '70
3195


Donald L. Potter, Jr. '87
3155
Henry L. Saur '97
Thomas P. Taylor '65
2865


James Wiese '96
1755


Lander

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Michael A. Balsiger '07
2340
Andrew B. Langford '07
2244
Anthony B. Langford '07
2245


Christopher J. Moffatt '94
1466


Lehigh

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Charles J. Breuer '73
1188
David Chella '05
2124
Neal S. Colligan '80
297


Eugene C. Connell '73
2342
Richard L. Daugherty '54
1410
Alexander Derek '12
3129


David C. Eaton '83
2500
Kevin George '08
2279
James R. Harris '85
867


Zachary Jaindl '08
Hartley C. King '52
961
Louis P. Lecole '13
3292


Thomas J. Mazejy '09
2181
Donald F. Riegel '52
965
Clark K. Riley '54
2862


William W. Sheldon '54
979
Charles J. Skender '73
495
Joseph M. Workman '50
2338


Linfield

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Maurice D. Hillyer '53
2537
John C. Hoberg '52
2704
Marlyn T. Ritchie '59
3262


Louisiana State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Fred F. Abbott '54
2163
Ronald S. Barron '83
2072
Marvin J. Brigman, Jr. '64
2376


Eugene D. Chalin, Jr. '76
2095
Joseph V. Fairchild '53
3012
Frederick R. Godwin, Jr. '78
2519


Daniel J. Grady, III* '59
1295
George T. McKnight '54
3146
Raymond L. Nesbit '58
2046


Philip J. Pizzo '51
496
James M. Todd '54
698
J. M. Wrighton '87
2263


Louisiana Tech

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
James E. Borchert '88
515
Steven E. Bordelon '88
3274
Chad D. Broussard '01
293


Louis H. Duhe '95
1917
Thomas E. Emmel '68
455
Dennis P. Gilbert '81
1775


Timothy C. Gilbert '74
1486
Jackson H. Hill '98
2891
George T. Jacoby '66
2980


Joseph M. Wilhelm '03
1164


Louisville

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Shane A. Tucker
3046


Maine-Orono

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Theodore E. Babine '60
3310
Harold H. Brown '57
3243
Lawrence Franchetti* '59
2207


Harrison W. Hodgkins '48
2248
Robert D. Libby '74
2499
Arthur F. Mayo, III '55
3033


Paul J. Michaud '73
707
Mark A. Mosher '85
2584
John J. Silvia, Jr. '72
1078


Roger D. White '51
1074


Marietta

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Steven R. Adell '73
2153
Robert M. Baer '77
341
John W. Becker '47
1685


M. T. Brown '02
1237
John P. Brucken '59
1409
Robert M. Brucken '53
3297


Charles J. Englert, III '12
3284
John F. Greacen '49
1667
John F. Greene '65
2296


John B. Harlan '78
1465
Michael F. Hart, Jr. '05
2256
Richard E. Hart '75
866


Daniel Holloway '06
1844
George F. Macdonald '79
2015
Brinkman A. Murray '05
1846


Brian M. Page '02
1096
Roger L. Patterson '60
1790
David R. Rood* '41
141


Nathan E. Roy '04
1748
Richard A. Schulte '09
2691
Richard B. Sines '50
3132


John P. Spindler '55
1207
Matthew B. Tietjen '51
2204
Frank S. Trautman '46
2828


James S. Wilson '68
183


Marshall

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Ricky Boggs '02
391
Christopher Carr '13
3326
Emmett D. Cooper* '78
1491


James F. Fain '81
1358
Harry M. Freeman '87
2585
Avery A. Hager '78
1474


Harold W. Henson '84
1813
Frederick R. Hubbard '78
722
Torry R. Huff '08
3141


Cody R. Kauffman '05
2495
Bruce Kish '02
369
Jack G. Lovejoy '81
398


Peter M. Mason '91
3018
Craig S. McClellan '84
1978
Chris Moncer '10
3167


Michael L. Queen '82
2845
Zachary R. Sissel '06
2351
Richard C. Smoot '78
1349


Nathan S. Turner '98
3205
Robert P. Wise '92
1498


Maryland

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Victor G. Balint '00
1931
Donald T. Ball, Jr. '80
1472
Harvey T. Casbarian, Jr. '52
2133


Andrew R. Civetti '09
2949
Todd V. Clark '90
1558
Leon A. Duncan '56
1693


Eugene L. Elliott '55
2449
Justin Fine '01
743
Stanley M. Fulton '76
2009


Kevin Hemer '07
2888
Jimmy C. Hiatt '00
1585
Perry N. Ives '69
798


Joshua Jones '00
2435
Benjamin Kahane '02
383
William E. King, Jr. '43
602


Joshua R. Kudisch '10
3204
Harold S. McGay '49
2008
Timothy G. Nogle '79
1512


Walter M. Prichard '48
1036
Adam D. Proger '00
1151
Edgar F. Puryear, Jr. '50
2337


John A. Rehme '54
1508
Dennis O. Rippeon '67
1804
Patrick E. Sheplee '69
1254


Alexander M. Sloan '52
1000
Robert S. Smith '62
3378
Ernest Spencer, III '61
1128


Anthony Spinicchia '59
2275
John R. Wall, Jr. '55
976
Thomas C. Williams, Jr. '56
1856


Chris Wilson '08
2609


Memphis

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Stephen R. Barkley '73
1392
Randall P. Burcham '70
2412
Allen B. Clayborne '72
1997


Fred P. Gattas, III '95
1936
Warren C. Graves '72
3400
Joseph F. Hall, Jr. '67
385


William N. Key '69
1301
John M. Krc '10
2996
J. D. McElroy '70
615


James H. Starnes '71
630
Donald R. Terrill '66
462
Joshua C. Vincent '04
1757


Mercer

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Kyle Adair '10
2526
Spurgeon Ambrose '03
1971
Matthew Bell '09
2190


Jerry W. Brimberry '58
2802
Luke T. Callaway '59
2156
John N. Deal '61
2653


H. L. Dennard '62
1535
Stephen D. Dominy '06
1956
J. S. Flowers* '55
1039


Justin L. Fussell '01
407
Paul H. Garrison, Jr. '56
679
William W. Green, III '68
1437


Albert T. Hall, III '73
629
H. P. Hamrick '58
2293
Alvah C. Hawkins '57
2737


Robert P. Hicks '57
939
Darren J. Hyatt '04
364
Jason L. Jennette '90
2517


J. M. Johnson* '67
268
Lorenzer T. Jones '48
396
John A. Kaufman '55
1278


Thomas R. Mann '62
498
Jonathan W. Manz '01
347
Robert B. McDaniel* '59
1240


Robert G. Nichols '02
422
William K. Otto '04
846
Joseph R. Porter, III '58
1746


Alexander H. Saunders '62
625
Charles D. Schenck, II '06
1129
Tyler Solomon '10
2555


Matthew G. Stark '07
2673
Jonathan A. Strunk '01
236
Jerry M. Vanderhoef '56
603


Bobby L. Voyles '58
1445
Chris Walker '13
3246
William L. Weiffenbach, Jr. '55
1195


Charles D. Williams '59
2013
Michael S. Wood '74
2817


Miami

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Donald E. Bolin '61
2763
Robert H. Buckley '53
2022
Carl B. Freidhoff '79
1515


Joseph W. Gladis '63
168
John H. Pell '64
1307
Joseph R. Pisegna '81
1147


Kent R. Porter '75
1227
Luis Sanchez '68
335
Stephen P. Tollison '63
3354


Jerald R. Vaughan* '66
473


Miami-Ohio

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Nathan E. Cheesman '05
2010
Daniel R. Fescina '77
1857
Gregory S. Gacka '77
557


Paul D. Miller '89
1456
Brant T. Wagner '83
579
Rhys M. Williams '80
2441


Michigan

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
William W. Eggleston '49
1777
William G. Fredrick, Jr. '58
2977
Theron H. Haas '39
200


William H. Herrnstein '55
984
Thomas D. Hitchman '79
2287
Peter D. Kleinpell* '49
1077


James D. Koli '81
3266
John P. Montgomery '54
547
Patrick C. Ross '49
1975


Gene A. Roth '49
2871
Richard S. Smith '49
1470
John R. Swanberg '56
1232


Rufus S. Teesdale '40
1029
Donald H. Weir '50
2121
Jeffrey C. Wilson '83
1459


Michigan State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Robert E. Creger '53
750
Ronald S. Faupel '85
1770
Doug Gibson '86


Robert W. Graves '50
2100
James B. Hellwarth '54
1646
Roger L. Herring '58
1167


Wesley G. Hinkle '55
2756
Warren B. Huey* '48
968
F. D. Humes '53
2793


Alvin A. Kaiser* '50
1949
Harrison Kennicott '56
3112
Thomas C. Kennicott '59
3347


Paul D. McKitrick '77
2869
Jack H. Mihelich '54
607
John C. Mullen '55
2314


Gary R. Murphy '60
3248
James E. Nelson '57
872
James M. Purchase '81
1839


H. E. Purchis '54
2099
Roger C. Schultz '53
3006
Daniel I. Slott '82
1293


William H. Ulmer '55
3004
Donald H. Volz '53
1784
Kenneth R. Wolfe '50
910


Middle Tennessee State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Michael R. Alexander '09
3221
Brett H. Bonham '80
1476
Greg S. Corradino '09
3386


Scott G. Davidson '06
2042
Timothy M. Eubanks '04
1974
Roger D. Kelton '73
2054


Brandon A. Moore '12
3010
Joseph V. Sanchez '12
3128
Tyler S. Sanders '10
3345


Christopher D. Smith '04
1965
William M. Williamson '70
1373


Middlebury

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Dudley H. Dommerich, Jr. '60
2523
John D. Emory, Sr. '57
1754
Ronald C. Lawson '53
1079


Millikin

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Curt R. Crecelius '04
1738
Steven T. Dove '88
2266
Trevor G. Griffin '07
1810


Charles F. Johansen '75
298
Mark Linton '03
1572
Douglas B. Looney '03
1560


Chris G. Piety '85
2069
Craig M. Taylor '98
2501
Michael P. Walsh '76
338


Minnesota

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Barry R. Allen '65
2366
LeMoyne W. Anderson '47
1429
Frederic W. Bursch '70
2047


Robert J. Buscher '49
1990
Mitch R. Hatch '89
499
Rolf E. Haugen '57
1396


Donald O. Hilligoss '49
1660
Charles P. Holm '52
2539
Jonathan Joannides '99
674


Harold G. Larson '53
2260
Jay H. Lietzow '72
648
Cyrus T. Lynch '55
1988


Ed A. Lynner* '47
1092
Scott McTaggart '00
518
Robert A. Minish '58
2017


James K. Peterson '61
355
Darol K. Ramey '50
2178
William R. Sweatt, III '82
3279


Thomas O. Van Krevelen '48
956


Minnesota State-Mankato

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Leo R. Balthazor '68
619
Robert K. Oshel '69
420


Mississippi

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Steven C. Aertker '08
2727
Owens F. Alexander, Jr. '69
869
William S. Amos '74
2410


Guy L. Arbuthnot, III '56
934
Reed Barrett '04
1909
Peyton C. Beard '07
2345


William E. Berry '49
260
Tyler B. Bier '01
1141
Kevin M. Block '01
1297


Clyde E. Bracken, Jr. '50
2084
Timothy J. Carter '81
3376
James D. Christy '63
339


Alexander J. Conerly '10
3138
Gerald A. Cook, Jr. '89
452
James B. Day '62
932


Vance P. Derryberry '90
425
David A. Deterly, Jr. '61
1020
Terrence C. Forstall, Jr. '98
1824


Garrett B. Fultz '10
2475
Brandt J. Gess '10
3185
Jerry M. Gilbreath '67
941


J. S. Griffin '78
1712
Joshua L. Hawley '09
2213
Richard A. Hemenway '80
428


Michael R. Hill '09
2236
Cameron J. Himel '08
2540
David E. Holder '82
1440


Robert J. Hollingsworth '82
2446
D. B. Holstein '74
2380
Robin G. Inman '10
2941


Elbert M. Jones '56
2716
Harlan Lane '13
3408
Nicholas K. Lepak '13
3171


Arnie S. Malham '86
2057
David H. McCain '85
1412
Charles N. McKinney '70
1521


Alan L. McLeod '76
2866
Joshua D. Mitchell '08
2928
Erby H. Montgomery '81
2445


Aubrey B. Patterson '61
2679
Paul A. Peterson, III '07
2426
Danny E. Reynolds '79
632


Haskell J. Ross, III '86
106
Michael J. Ross '91
95
Ben L. Royce '67
2625


Joshua C. Ryan '11
3261
Charles W. Shumate '52
2116
Branson H. Smith '07
1787


Hugh I. Stahlman, III '61
3097
Joseph W. Stephens '11
3356
William B. Stroud '06
2114


Alexander P. Tanner '11
3134
Hugh E. Tanner '77
2298
William M. Taylor '81
2654


Ancel C. Tipton '59
2166
James S. Vance '71
555
Dennis W. Voge '63
3305


Donald L. Ware '56
2346
Jeff A. Zepatos '10
3101


Mississippi State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Aaron B. Bradley '98
2770
Amos D. Burns '49
302
Winton B. Cain '47
436


Benjamin B. Clanton '10
2893
Charles M. Coker, III '89
107
Arnold B. Cox '63
2392


Donald V. Davis '53
2447
Walter L. Dickerson, Jr. '47
1680
Robert C. Eifert '13
3082


Edwin E. Enlow, Jr. '89
786
Mark Hussey '07
2237
James N. Karcher '66
626


Emmett A. Kimbrough, Jr.* '40
474
James H. Lipscomb, III '62
1194
William C. Loden, Jr. '49
900


Britt T. Manor '98
1424
Thomas H. Mason, Jr. '71
510
Robert M. Neighbors* '57
443


James D. Oliver '51
2179
Edward A. Richards '61
2742
Russell Rinehart '91
1045


Joel D. Rose '12
3019
Drew Sparks '03
1192
Christopher C. Turner '94
528


Mark G. Van Devender '71
340
Thomas H. Walker '70
1911
William B. Williams III '56
2886


Missouri

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Robert G. Alley '67
445
Owen W. Anglum '59
3072
James E. Barnes '46
3363


Jay P. Barrington '70
3263
Gregory S. Bates '70
2964
J. P. Bender, Jr. '84
80


John W. Bennett '35
184
Jack L. Campbell '64
1725
Ronald L. Cole '61
1076


Robert E. Courtney '58
826
Ronald T. Dodd '65
850
James R. Fall '57
2744


Lawrence V. Fisher '60
434
Charles M. Grau '60
933
Samuel M. Hayes '12
3380


Thomas L. Jones '61
3053
Andrew J. LaCour '12
3055
James W. Lewis '61
1444


Charles J. Linn '75
3149
Stephen M. Lundergan '72
1408
Matthew P. Matteucci '13
3189


James H. May '57
2542
Matt R. McCullough '01
Donald E. Meyer '54
609


Gerald K. Mischon '57
1650
Craig G. Mohler '79
2916
James W. Morris '57
3294


William B. Parks '74
468
Ted D. Pearce '56
2690
Ray H. Potts '52
3127


F. T. Riekhof '58
317
James L. Riley '55
1069
Daniel A. Sarver '67
1763


John S. Stephens '54
2474
Sonny B. Woodruff '63
3352


MIT

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Nathan Ackerman '01
1584
Colin E. Champ '00
237
John S. Flagg '59
2227


John D. Griffith '02
839
Richard H. Hinchcliff '42
526
James L. Knoedler '58
2039


Joseph T. Lester, Jr.* '42
1511
Samuel G. Morrison '41
1387
Jonathan S. Varsanik '01
400


Alan J. Wilson '79
1579


Monmouth

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
David G. Camden '70
2078
Christopher D. Edmonds '71
1969
John P. Edmonds '68
1968


Zak S. Edmonds '05
1967
John K. Gerrity '04
1617
Erik C. Hoffer '05
1926


Philip M. Johnson '02
1016
John H. Leach '52
998
Lewis D. Murphy '49
1022


R. W. Robb, Jr. '48
2150
James E. Samsel '50
1448
Richard H. Sloan '58
2323


Montana

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Lionel J. Bogut '51
1980
L. R. C. Dix '56
204
Paul L. Leroux '53
925


Montevallo

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Patrick J. Anderson '88
1942
JDanny D. Cooper '72
3394
Fred C. Crawford '72
271


David B. Herbert '89
378
Cloy B. Morton '73
2859
Jeffry A. Wilson '97
97


Mount Union

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Rolan J. Bingham '58
1649
Lawrence B. Burkert '58
2768
Jeffrey W. Callender '85
531


Zachary Chavel '11
3013
Mark S. Dray '62
3298
Stephen D. Harris '60
254


James R. Hency '62
543
David G. Herman '10
2703
Austen L. Hutton '09
3120


James R. Jose '57
2820
Robert S. Kunkel, Jr. '52
1714
Carl D. Orwick '41
678


James D. Ray '54
924
Christopher M. Rees '05
2887
Thomas N. Salmon '56
1217


Ryan Schreiber '01
742
David A. Stofka '55
415
Paul E. Thomas '50
962


Aaron Wolfe '11
3061


Muhlenberg

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Richard E. Bauer '63
399
Alexander Beck '11
2729
Jon E. Black '86
2492


Donald P. Bright* '54
714
Thomas M. Coughlin* '53
1038
Frederick L. Cox '54
1450


Gary M. DeFranceschi '86
2881
Robert M. Fritz '91
1406
Charles W. Hollenbach '50
477


Jerome T. Maddock '60
1574
Robert J. Maiorino '83
1220
Thomas W. Mendham '59
1566


Harry J. Newman '54
694
Douglas P. Reimer '82
3160
Bart Rein '84
2235


Andrew M. Rubin '79
2290
Rocco S. Sconzo '97
316
James L. Socci '95
1957


Duane G. Sonneborn, Jr. '59
2362
William R. Summer '47
2629
Wallace C. Worth, Jr.* '45
876


Murray State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
James G. Arterburn '61
1420
Charles B. Baize '61
2289
Loman D. Brown '61
3342


Patrick I. Brown '62
1902
Bobby H. Cassity '59
2762
James H. Clinkenbeard '70
2854


Doug Glass '91
1134
Timothy A. Gross '89
663
Billy J. Hodge '66
2839


Paul R. Latimore '60
3034
John G. Mueller '75
2262
Haskell J. Ross, Jr. '67
105


John R. Rudd '60
2801
Shannon C. Rule '06
2602
R. M. Sanford '65
2884


Ronald J. Sheppard '69
1610
Matt Stark '99
Lannie L. Stegall '63
1458


Alan C. Stout '75
435
Howard K. Stout '69
1878
J. T. Wilkinson '64
1873


Ricky V. Wynkoop '66
3395


Nebraska

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Daniel L. Anderson '70
938
Reed L. Anderson '98
226
Mark L. Beeson '86
1229


Claude E. Berreckman '52
911
David L. Bomberger '74
2527
Kyle J. Bruss '97
216


Mark L. Buckley '74
1855
Jack A. Chapin '69
3152
Henry A. Damkroger '67
894


Blake H. Dillon '87
1793
John J. Douglass '41
1107
M. B. Freeman '88
2480


Donald M. Gerhard '63
2510
Brandon Gleason '07
2053
Joe E. Grantzinger '67
2027


Mark B. Hegarty '82
1960
John F. Hogan '41
582
David K. Jones '52
947


Timothy L. Jones '86
214
Kurtis S. Krentz '86
2590
Rodney W. Kriz '77
403


Michael P. McCormack '68
2969
Kevin J. Meuret '89
2505
Jerry D. Mikkleson '57
3077


Robert S. Milligan '64
870
Robert B. O'Neal '71
159
Roger B. Olsson '68
2975


Theodore F. Randolph '46
3357
Ward H. Reesman '83
122
William D. Sandstedt '87
946


Chad T. Sinclair '01
875
D. L. Straub '71
2840
Brad L. Tolstedt '77
599


Larry G. Vacek '58
3253
Winston J. Wade '58
2168
William A. Wells '58
2993


Jeffrey R. West '01
807


Nebraska-Kearney

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Eugene D. Bichlmeier '06
2251
Donald K. Briggs '66
889
Philip A. Gaffney '69
799


Wade M. Goodwin '05
1163
Stewart E. James '66
3265
Allan R. Neis '67
2020


Brock L. Persson '10
3032
Douglas A. Smith '05
1966
Harry A. Strohmyer '91
595


Matthew W. Tomjack '07
2962


Nevada-Las Vegas

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Josh C. Brainerd '00
890
Roy E. Clason, Jr. '86
3346
Wayne L. Cohan '81
624


James C. Coulthard '86
304
Daryl R. DeHart '70
758
Guy R. Fieri '88
2000


Andrew J. Fischette '08
2636
Duane C. Gardner '04
883
Sanad Karkar '08
3203


Joel S. Kostman '83
620
Chris Mathews '04
1143
Michael J. McDonald '84
333


Frederic T. Phelps '86
882


Nevada-Reno

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
George W. Ball, Jr. '54
1102
Larry L. Ball '56
1204
Charles K. Burr '62
3216


Joe Cap '95
239
James P. Costa '51
2106
Jack I. Crowell '50
3037


Theodore G. Ensslin, Jr. '48
1008
Gordon L. Foote '51
1279
Colby C. Fountain '13
3176


Richard M. Graver '82
1520
Martin J. Hawkins '64
576
Harold E. Hodge '55
1648


John W. Marvel '48
509
Mervyn J. Matorian '65
1416
Fred M. Miller '69
429


Guy S. Moreno '13
3257
Patrick H. Mullett '13
3184
John H. Munley '47
1019


John H. Pohorsky '98
307
Joseph M. Pohorsky '95
667
William J. Raggio '44
646


Scott S. Schellin '68
1191
James F. Sloan '57
1698
Kenneth H. Tedford, III '13
3333


Ray T. Trease '56
1197


New Hampshire

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Ford W. Bowman, Jr. '51
2112
Stanley G. Kellogg, Jr. '60
3114
John P. McDonough '03
1759


Douglas Whitcomb '48
1040
Carl A. Young '75
115
Ralph R. Young '62
1471


New Mexico

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Price M. Bayless '71
709
Ralph L. Brown, Jr. '75
2924
Thomas L. Dixon '11
3315


Matthew B. Liguori '11
3088
William A. McBee '69
1551
Frank W. Montoya '75
2286


John K. Powers '73
1422
Michael P. Sullivan '11
3191


New Mexico State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Mike L. Connelly '83
2961
Joseph A. Favia '85
1119
Michael Gallegos '03
1716


David G. Grabiel '88
1595
Jon Holmberg '02
790
Frank Perez '03
3154


Steve Schwab '97
230
Sean Trujillo '02
1154
Louis A. Vega '88
1514


Chris G. White '89
788
Klaus E. Wittern '94
98


North Alabama

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
William A. Byrd '14
3398
Matthew A. Cannon '10
3317
Joseph M. Carroll '02
1115


Chris J. Clark '00
1735
Michael A. Colvin '99
91
Jeff Cox '88
1230


Michael A. Duncan '02
3225
Zach R. Eason '04
3131
Matthew E. Fike '99
408


Michael W. Flanery '02
1113
L. T. Gatewood '85
1792
Cory Hamilton '07
2628


Joseph E. Holt '03
1336
Matthew S. Jones '12
3178
Jacob A. Ladner '04


Christopher M. Lucas '05
2387
George M. Manush '82
1912
Chance L. McCullough '11
2942


Brian C. Neporadny '00
1055
S. K. Newman '00
1578
Chris M. Owens '99
88


Jason W. Parks '00
613
Robert A. Pennington '12
3100
Graham R. Powell '09
2185


William E. Riley '09
2973
Andrew Sapp '99
1368
Stephen H. Savincki, Jr. '99
1727


Steven Sewell '00
817
William K. Shannon '09
2835
Robert B. Thompson '10
3247


M. B. Trapp '00
1225


North Carolina

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Smith W. Bagley '11
2991
Edmund S. Burke, Jr. '61
439
Houston S. Everett, Jr. '57
1983


David W. Green '11
2875
Dustin C. Harrison '02
1590
Franklin A. Hart, Jr. '52
907


Walter R. Kalmar '84
1438
Thomas S. Kenan, III '56
185
Ian R. McDonald '07
2212


William B. Milstead '59
2324
Jeremy T. O'Neal '10
2779
Conor J. O'Toole '11
3144


L. G. Pfefferkorn, Jr. '51
2543
Kenan S. Rand '61
1891
Richard N. Stabell '60
2444


Sean W. Van Gurp '13
3259
William R. Wolf '44
1006
Leon F. Woodruff, Jr. '65
1315


Sherrill F. Young, Jr. '11
2805


North Carolina State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Steven B. Barilich '07
1715
Spenser Davis '08
2226
William A. Dooley '13
3364


Benjamin V. Ipock '07
1753
Connor Rubenstein '10
2782
Charlie Zogzas '08
3095


North Carolina-Wilmington

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Mark A. Asbill '08
2548
David T. Busshart '08
2938
Charles B. Chambers '08
2335


Mark T. Childress '08
2485
Brandon M. Ciereck '09
2951
Kevin M. Clamser, Jr. '08
2918


Kurtis L. Hoffman '08
Daniel O'dor '09
2946


North Dakota

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Jerome H. Arndt '48
1276
Jesse Banks '98
1070
Franklin J. Bavendick '51
2285


Gerard G. D'Amour '74
915
Terry E. Devlin '58
450
Paul A. Flaten '55
1977


Justin Gibb '97
195
Jack O. Glander '53
2090
Larry K. Hoffman '51
1695


Matthew W. Honea '94
94
C. W. Lindgren '43
2633
David Pearson '13
3207


Clark D. Robideaux '81
482
Ralph J. Scoular, Jr. '65
644
Robert A. Smith '82
199


Gary L. Swenson '56
1106
Kyle L. Wikstrom '13
3208
Lee H. Wilson '57
571


North Dakota State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Deric D. Andre '91
1460
Jesse L. Berg '08
2945
Joshua Boschee '02
392


Charles D. Brown '52
1318
Eric H. Dahlager '94
2601
Alan J. De Keyrel '93
431


Arnold L. Ellingson '55
1221
James K. Feeney '55
1048
Jonathan Foss '05
2253


Peter O. Gustafson '95
2151
Wallace L. Hornberger '46
1032
Sam C. Kalainov '52
170


Kenneth F. Keller '59
2689
James A. Meier '55
759
George L. Pratt '48
1867


Erwin L. Samuelson '51
2581
Michael R. Siurek '91
1806
Robert M. Smoot '47
2668


Steven D. Symons '03
1728
Joshua A. Tucker '08
2908


North Florida

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Kyle R. Baldasso '10
2576
Christopher Brady '11
2917
Dylan Farrell '11
2921


John R. Horter '10
2883
Hayden E. Kestle '13
3316
Kyle J. Magee '10
3060


Connor A. Spielmaker '13
3236


North Texas

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Robert Alviar, Jr. '06
1556
Phil K. Brown '06
2432
Mark Cross '06
1872


Michael T. Gallia '06
1319
Phil Matthews '06
1395
Cedric Villalobos '13
3202


Northern Arizona

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Barton L. Dunn, II '91
881
David J. Lerma '90
1067
Daniel C. Roseveare '90
1973


Brent Smith '01
917
Kendell J. Veltman '96
412


Northern Kentucky

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Paul S. Bell '08
2675
Patrick T. Bernard '09
2530
Christopher L. Boggs '96
359


Michael J. Cline '92
1150
A. C. Eichorn '90
797
David S. Hilliard '02
1098


Todd E. Keirns '90
246
Thomas E. Manning '91
1380
Scott M. Pahren '08
2223


James K. Rowland '85
854
Kenneth E. Rowland '86
150


Northwestern

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Robert O. Begtrup '60
715
R. D. Charles '68
Robert W. Daehler '58
2023


Thomas E. Dubis '59
1834
Frank P. Hilliard '63
3384
Jerome D. Lewis '48
2600


Garry K. Marshall '53
2194
H. D. Nelson '54
497
Peter G. Peterson '48
1962


Fernando Riveron '76
1371
Donald L. Robinson* '57
152
Lee F. Rogers '53
2307


Richard B. Turner '60
178


Occidental

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Andrew J. Brooks '81
1439
Richard D. Conant '51
205
Richard T. Cooper '42
1060


Robert G. Copeland '60
2452
Louis G. Jekel '60
2458
Peter R. Palermo '56
1202


Hal S. Paulsen '58
1417


Ohio State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Richard A. Abruzzi '61
1800
Donn E. Alspach '50
1776
James E. Bodman '51
655


Carl E. Brooks '56
3048
Casey P. Cadden '05
1951
George J. Caronis* '52
2203


James J. Caronis '53
1811
Alexander M. Christensen '12
3355
Ronald J. Clark '61
2755


Jeff A. Donatini '79
3118
David L. Dragics '65
1893
Robert A. Dunton '59
2327


David M. Eyestone '79
1883
Robert B. Franklin '60
3258
Joshua Goldberg '10
2577


Willis J. Handel, Jr.* '51
597
Shepard A. Hildebrand '36
278
Timothy L. Horn '68
1898


Steven C. Kelley '71
1901
David M. Kollm '77
C. W. Landefeld '59
2551


John R. Landefeld '63
2306
Larry L. Lehring '65
1480
Franklin A. Lovell '60
2270


Aleksander Martich '13
3334
Craig M. Morgan '69
491
David A. Nebergall '58
1321


Andrew S. Paul '86
1146
Wayne H. Pressler '53
1758
Hal R. Ramer '55
1211


Robert W. Reiner '76
1397
Charles W. Riegler '65
1860
David M. Rome '05
1250


John C. Rorris '57
2180
Richard D. Shields '59
566
Paul C. Shin '84
1836


Howard A. Teifke '43
651
Rick L. Terhune '75
1766
Mark Thompson '11
2800


William A. Warner '69
1469
Roland G. Watson '51
2552
Nicholas H. Webb '05
1930


James M. Westlake '53
1684
Matt Zimmer '69
2437
James P. Zorlas '56
457


Ohio Wesleyan

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
James S. Caretsky '77
Bruce A. English '61
3147
Phil T. Heyn '97
232


Leon C. Holt '45
645
David Howard* '50
1007
Robert L. Istnick '53
1868


Bill T. Ling '70
1864
George S. Morris '59
1801
Wesley H. Poling '65
559


Stanley P. Smith '54
1103


Oklahoma

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
William R. Almen '55
2003
Robert F. Askew '56
1780
Albert E. Basinger, Jr. '49
2174


Robert C. Benedict '57
2058
James B. Bright '61
2025
Roy D. Bruner '69
2990


Erick D. Buckner '99
371
Justin Buckner '05
2333
Adam Chitwood '07
1576


Jerry L. Clark '66
2858
Robert M. Clark '70
514
Jeffery L. Cogburn '70
2681


A. S. Coury '56
3302
Joseph J. Darby, III '62
460
J. R. Duckworth* '55
1874


William C. Duke '73
3381
John Esche '08
3212
Evan Fields '11
2720


Christopher J. Foster '11
2698
James M. Galyon '11
2454
Charles W. Grim '77
3407


Robert T. Grisaffe '93
1772
Jerry D. Hagee '56
2201
Gregory H. Hall '70
784


Fred E. Hammer '59
2456
Karl T. Holliman '79
1705
Joseph C. Johnson '56
2160


Kenneth P. Johnson '57
1676
Robert D. Judson '69
1749
Raymond C. Kerr '54
2783


Spencer L. Knapp '58
2191
John E. Leake Jr. '53
1059
Richard M. Leonard '59
2694


Eric B. Maddox '91
2948
Matt Manoles '98
1369
Terry T. Mays '53
1665


Matthew G. McGraw '95
130
C. R. Monnich '48
634
James D. Morgan '55
3023


Christopher W. Nouis '12
3175
Joel W. Palmer '67
1687
Kendall A. Purgason '72
1852


Ted L. Sandridge '55
1244
Larry A. Steffy '59
2312
Harry M. Stoner '57
2198


Alex Thoman '11
2476
Joel F. Thomas '55
1696
Gerald T. Van Nort '54
822


Llewellyn O. Ward '51
189


Oklahoma State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Jimmie H. Allred '49
1411
Glenn D. Burr '98
2427
Michael P. Cox '02
370


Robert J. Crume '01
1160
Anthony E. Dukes '01
1026
Bradley D. Dunbar '94
1761


Bradley P. Duvall '06
2365
Mathew N. Ferch '94
92
Kevin Gonzales '11
3319


Paul D. Griffith '60
3029
Everett D. Hale '57
1662
Mark Hartness '62
623


John M. Hayes '85
2815
James R. Head '50
1799
Alfredo Herrera, Jr. '99
1316


Robert E. Horter '85
1809
Edward W. Jones '55
2547
Thomas D. Jordan '63
314


Daniel J. Kemp '81
3267
Bron Kronborg '85
1829
Brent Mason
2529


John H. Meinders '83
738
Eric S. Morgan '94
164
Jonathan D. Morris '98
153


Robert L. Oxford '62
1187
Mark R. Passarelli '00
465
Michael D. Roberts '80
991


J. M. Saye '49
999
John C. Stadler '95
3397
Scott R. Stropes '88
803


James M. Tilly '02
3276
Brett Trutna '13
3163
Terry D. Turman '94
96


Steven P. Walton '99
3350
Joseph Wang '86
1331
David H. Ware '57
2513


David B. White '69
689


Old Dominion

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Anel M. Abreu '92
864
Thomas M. Buckley '84
1473
Dennis R. Burke '82
1518


Keith R. Calhoun '81
1704
Michael J. Jernigan '70
3275
Patrick L. Shuler '83
1859


James R. Sutherland '69
1837
Mark E. Wenners '86
701
Jason W. Williams '90
1482


Oregon

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
David Callahan '50
2358
Edward E. Chrobot '47
896
Victor J. Ferrette '73
306


Constantine N. Hanches '88
1214
Eric L. Larsen '58
280
Marvin D. Lester '43
1921


Geoffrey S. Marsh '61
2688
Victor L. Tomseth '61
3098
Charles E. Warren '59
1981


William Wright '50
963


Oregon State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Jerry L. Bramwell '58
3113
Paul H. Casey '50
1320
Robert R. Clark '54
639


Carlon F. Dodge '68
1190
Henry J. Gagnon '53
2165
Seth L. Gardner '99
2381


William P. Haberlach '62
783
Charles S. James '62
1865
Larry N. Jones '61
1125


Harry E. Joy '52
2061
Brian D. Kugel '99
259
Bryan W. Lang '07
2005


Ben H. Lee, III '98
675
Larry M. Munz '13
3367
Irvin D. Nicholas, Jr. '59
677


Jerry D. Price '53
1287
James A. Roberts '51
2326
Darrell H. Schroeder '47
1701


Richard T. Sinclair '42
668
Victor E. Souvignier, Jr. '49
949
Darin Wayrynen '84
1573


Daniel White '09
3126


Otterbein

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Keith C. Kemp '93
636


Penn State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Sanford H. Bennett, Jr. '46
781
Louis W. Gomlick '50
800
William H. Griffith '46
2477


William H. Hughes '76
1234
Richard E. Mathias '42
987
David B. McKee '56
3320


Gregory R. Pierce '73
2077
Robert J. Steele '56
1692
Todd F. Waltman '95
177


Carl B. Weiss '52
310
Tyler J. Wellman '12
3399
Mark White '07
2347


Leonard B. Wiles '89
2416
John H. Witmer '60
1771


Pennsylvania

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Richard P. Albertson '55
568
George R. Case '69
1463
Richard S. Denny '43
311


William V. Ferdinand '62
203
Ralph R. Franks, Jr. '88
1433
Bruce H. Gleason '56
1268


Steven Jaffe '12
3165
Warren D. Kistler '54
676
Benjamin F. Newswanger '54
711


Harold M. Tague '58
2033
Tommy Timothy '08
2897
Anthony A. Volponi '56
1205


Lawrence Wu '13
3256


Pepperdine

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Caleb Gima '11
3324
John W. Kempe '07
2233
Grant Lacey '12
3393


Mason Malpass '11
3281
Chad R. Stinson '10
2621


Purdue

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Edward M. Alt* '52
969
John M. Bailey '50
1061
James N. BeMiller '51
972


Louis G. Covelli '88
529
Robert P. Crowe '53
512
Harry M. Dahl '61
2734


Daniel J. Deganutti '84
2646
Peter A. DeLeon '13
Gregory C. Donaldson '67
2882


Donald A. Doran '53
464
Tom Douglas '97
87
Ray C. Fleitz, III '60
904


Christopher C. Franks '98
812
Barry A. Gaar '56
654
Matthew E. Higgins '97
93


Jerry B. Hindel '61
3242
Timothy A. Hine '68
993
Joel L. Hochman '73
456


Perry A. Hopkins '45
1527
John J. Jackman '50
2607
Phil S. Kaiser '97
1053


Caleb J. Larsen '11
2806
Jacop J. Lucas '98
148
P. A. Mack, Jr. '50
892


William M. MacKay '50
2343
Daniel M. Mason '57
2026
Michael May '09
2936


James A. Mellott '69
895
Thomas A. Nelson '67
691
R. J. Parry '66
1653


Joshua A. Quinn '98
390
Mark Rhind '13
3161
James L. Rine '57
2997


Chad M. Rinker '97
1081
Charles C. Ripley '44
1005
Richard S. Roemmer '66
1522


Michael Rosenthal '13
3099
David B. Russ '87
3226
Tod A. Schell '99
243


James P. Schulz '77
272
Jerry D. Semler '55
326
Walter J. Serbon '63
1658


Thomas H. Shortridge '74
2056
Stephen R. Siders '61
210
Adam K. Smiley '00
1507


Wynn R. Smiley '99
86
Thomas H. Smith '61
2043
Ryan A. Stoa '00
3396


K. J. Striebel '59
2710
Bobby Tehrani '09
2173
James V. Tribbett '60
2483


Phillip E. Tucker '67
2430
Scott M. Tucker '83
857
Louis F. Warner '50
3044


Bradley S. Winterrowd '10
2906
David A. Wolf '75
2200
Lloyd B. York '61
3272


Grant Yost '04
2644


Rensselaer Poly

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
William D. Liddy* '50
810
Douglas G. Tolley '39
1050


Rhode Island

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Robert A. Hancock '99
849


Rhodes

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
John M. Alford '57
2108
Jason T. Brink '01
3227
Steven W. Brown '78
3264


G. C. Caperton '71
256
Charles L. Hammett '56
1744
Christian Harben '12
3020


W. H. Jenkins, Jr. '58
2849
Phillip Lyons '09
3110
Jim N. Mueller '00
358


Donald L. Parker '54
1528
Arnold H. Pittman '64
394
Charles A. Rich '60
2775


Alan Thomasson '07
2187
Evan L. Weinberger '01
1057


Rollins

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Skylar Bates '06
2102
Thomas D. Harrington '08
2788
Bert Saville '96
113


Rose-Hulman

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
David L. Ayars '75
2439
Kevin Becker '12
3064
Glen R. Bickel '49
1937


Jayson R. Brentlinger '48
2083
Michael Burris '07
2249
Rufus Cochran '08
2575


Robert L. Crowell '81
2453
Franklin P. Eppert '53
3271
John C. Fenoglio '56
1659


James W. Godwin, Jr. '57
2002
Stephen P. Gress '83
558
Robert W. Hall '56
3260


W. K. Harris '78
816
Robert J. Hillis '66
517
Francis J. Hirt '58
2696


Samuel F. Hulbert '04
1272
Robert S. Kahn '36
182
Michael P. King '85
2987


Thomas W. Mason '76
1175
Mark A. Memering '04
1179
Robert L. Memering '01
752


Thomas V. Mulc '13
3328
John R. Nelson '74
3022
Anthony C. New '88
2985


Michael L. Phifer '81
1044
Samuel J. Reed '78
2073
Ronald G. Reeves '55
240


Brent E. Robertson '61
2486
James T. Sargent '57
936
Jeffrey C. Shanks '73
544


Charles L. Sigman '77
424
Wilbur J. Steele '57
2719
Sean D. Stoughton '96
1145


Robert L. Trotter '55
2247
Gary L. Tucker '73
1304
David J. Wanninger '69
3360


William W. Weil '57
2880
John J. Weust '75
2064
Daniel Williams '04
3229


Salem International

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Wallace E. Reed '72
1468


Sam Houston State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Soniel Barbosa '13
3153
Charles L. Barnes '60
3341
Mark A. Belmarez '95
2844


Thomas A. Bentley '05
2096
Orin N. Covell* '65
1365
James T. Danklefs '70
2498


Dalton C. DeHart '60
2631
Jack J. Douglas, III '03
286
Randy E. Edens '60
2528


Daniel W. Forney '80
2409
Nick James '13
3186
Edward D. Johnson, Jr. '79
1402


Arland E. Phelps '60
2471
Drew R. Pollard '08
2566
Michael J. Ramirez '95
1398


Shane Rankin '09
2774
Matthew T. Riedel '05
2610
Michael S. Ritchie '10
3071


Terry J. Schwertner '73
1305
Richard R. Serrill, III '95
1339
Shawn P. Sommer '95
1421


Darrin E. Whatley '96
111
Chase H. Yancey '08
2301
George C. Yax '63
1831


San Diego State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Kristen B. Adams '91
755
Eric C. Fryer '89
1889
Randall R. Gaughen '65
1379


Robert M. Gillett '57
2422
Stuart C. Harris '79
1362
Edward G. Higginson '50
1064


Michael B. Hoctor '83
1816
Travis L. Lindsay '77
2663
Steve S. MacDonald '82
3403


Michael J. Munz '62
3286
Eric P. Myrdal '90
1418


San Jose State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Nicholas J. Bertuccelli '11
3295
Carl E. Best '60
3043
Richard M. de Lambert '53
3067


Donald L. Felich '52
1023
Robert W. Foy '56
117
Chris J. Giovannetti '01
1089


Donald L. Goudy '83
2267
Nick D. Harris '13
3223
Christian M. Heil '94
1639


Michael L. Herkenrath '93
1273
Brett P. Houston '85
2521
John B. Howard '57
2224


Peter Kaldveer '58
2455
Duane L. Kime '63
643
Steve C. Lee '93
2481


Alfonz Lengyel '58
3057
Donald E. Lindstrom '54
1449
John R. Macdonald '52
487


William F. McCollam '54
652
Charles G. Miguelgorry '50
996
Patrick Mockler '95
2407


John F. Nohr '60
666
J. R. Parker '53
2154
Christopher Reese '10
2960


Kenny V. Resz '99
1372
Fred C. Rupprecht '59
2309
Donald R. Ryan '55
2718


Ronald D. Street '60
1246
Donald J. Triolo '58
1985
Jeffrey M. Waite '93
1710


David J. Warren '56
548
Curtis S. Wicks '79
319
Kevin Wilkinson '92
2393


Richard P. Wilson '60
2930
Daniel L. Worthington '54
3238


Sewanee

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
George Y. Ballentine '51
1634
William T. Campbell '04
2957
Michael F. Conklin '08
2595


Philip G. George '59
2885
Matt Lafferman '06
2097
Will Oberle '10
2999


John P. Patton, III '57
1663
Adam R. Schmidt '12
3066
John R. Smith '09
2582


Homer W. Whitman, Jr. '50
505


Simpson

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Lloyd L. Anderson '52
313
David R. Brown '59
2836
Garland J. Buxton '48
1953


Jay R. Byers '90
315
Robert L. Calhoun '52
192
Thomas R. Cambridge '54
952


Jeffrey L. Cassat '70
1489
Eric R. Christensen '91
135
Robert W. Day '47
1099


Matthew S. DeWolf '01
346
D. R. Downing '60
2723
John B. Farnham '40
983


Jason A. Forret '93
763
Joseph D. Hall '55
2202
Larrie C. Hindman '55
2932


R. K. Johnson '98
197
John T. Lawlor '70
1203
Robert J. Miller '81
2411


James C. Spooner '79
85
Joel G. Stewart '58
574
Lee E. Visser '55
2717


James H. Weinman '46
305
William K. Wyatt '48
806
Justin Zenanko '07
1833


South Carolina

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Edward L. Bignon '62
1854
William E. Boney '60
3249
James F. Brehm '85
749


Sean D. Coyle '08
2336
Thomas R. David '83
211
Walker Gaddy '06
2122


Woodrow W. Goodson, Jr. '62
2559
Rex L. Hayes '06
1795
Jeffrey P. Hock, Jr. '11
2740


Jason W. Hultgren '92
1614
Rhett A. Jeffcoat '02
842
William S. Johnson* '68
1995


Curtis C. Jones, Jr. '56
1328
Andrew G. Leeson '04
1847
Josh Mendelson '09
2560


Anthony H. Pope '84
1904
Cory Powell '05
2041
William C. Schoen '81
886


William A. Steadley '52
1170
Richard G. Thompson '68
1344
Emil W. Wald '53
2183


Andy Wills '10
3036


South Dakota

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
James B. Blake '50
2360
Sean P. Donahoe '84
3151
Fred R. Dowden '51
1638


James O. Harnagel '59
3000
Francis D. Moul '59
3370
Kenneth H. Niedan '53
1637


Robert A. Tschetter '54
1298
Robert A. Warder '56
3291
Thomas J. Wood '62
1210


South Florida

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Phillip M. Esford '76
1131
Robert G. Hageny '86
1561
Andrew J. Mayts, Jr. '85
1253


Jeffrey J. Wagner '82
545


Southeastern Louisiana

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
James M. Curry '75
1405
Joseph C. Morrison '72
2484
Gregory S. Perry '83
2434


Garry P. Vedros '79
1505


Southern California

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Brien P. Beach '06
1132
Jerome G. Blankinship '53
1068
Edward E. Bloom '56
1697


Erik C. Brenizer '89
2418
William H. Brumm '60
2803
Scott H. Casas
3371


Franklin A. Davis '53
3106
Michael Di Sano '04
2794
Howard M. Farber '75
1588


James R. Fei '65
1265
Michael G. Gabor '80
1484
Shane A. Garcia '12
3093


James L. Harbour '62
3002
Dean V. Hestrup '73
1853
Jake Isaacs '07
2311


Greg Jensen '09
2780
William P. Keane, IV '81
1266
Scepan D. Kral '86
2620


Adam Kwon '11
3109
Robert T. LeFevre, III '76
2847
Roy C. Logan '76


Jack J. McMorrow '07
2683
Washington A. Miguel '95
560
Jody Mulkey '95
2295


Kyle A. Muller '09
2804
Derek V. Nielsen '12
3343
Jason Noble '01
1543


Richard O. Oxford '55
2745
Daniel J. Page '03
1162
Gerald S. Papazian '74
161


John W. Perme* '51
191
Robert P. Preston '81
2506
Anthony S. Privitelli '11
2764


Craig S. Reynolds '57
1724
Lawrence J. Rolon '89
3049
Steven E. Roy '84
730


William R. Snodgrass, III '05
1551
Christopher M. Thompson '13
3335
Gregory P. Tonkovich '91
594


Chris J. Vanderhook '99
1483
Delbert W. Yocam '02
441


Southern Illinois

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Matthew J. Arnold '95
89
Robert J. Craig '80
1732
Edward C. Farrer '10
2947


Joseph C. Godina '03
1908
William C. Godina '03
2651
Kevin K. Gronemeier '90
832


Steven A. Lyddon '86
618
Craig J. Millsap '07
2291
Gregory J. Minarik '82
1756


Patrick W. O'Brien '78
1596
David R. Pearson '75
426
Jose Sanchez, Jr. '08
2389


Joseph R. Sengel '08
2467
Chandler M. Wescott '08
2196
Kyle B. Zake '98
2129


Southern Methodist

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
James T. Ausmus, Sr. '56
1231
Edwin T. Freeman, II '54
1906
S. T. Grunnah '54
3348


Charles C. Harris '74
2923
Roy M. Huffington* '35
100
Robert D. Hurst '57
2451


Mark S. Layer '75
3062
John R. McCaw '69
2067
John P. McDowell '56
2724


William C. Millis '43
1049
Frank C. Napier '69
1656
James O. O'Connor '49
1034


William F. Russell '57
2998
Timothy P. Snyder '69
1414
Blake Tartt '45
858


Raymond V. Wilmarth '53
604


Southern Mississippi

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Henry R. Aparicio '59
1009
Eric W. Arrant '01
787
Jeffrey S. Bankston '93
1383


Brent C. Belsom '99
1400
James B. Borsig '79
3192
Tray Bourgoyne '88
669


David B. Callaway, Jr. '91
1156
Jared P. Carrubba '02
1353
Mark S. Chapman '82
1168


Robert A. Clement '49
2086
Gary L. Crist '91
2877
David Diamond '57
374


Roland W. Escher, Jr. '82
1443
Andrew E. Gay '71
1899
Ronald D. Hebert, Jr. '06
1963


Keith E. Hembree '03
3306
David H. Hong '89
550
Samuel C. Jackson '89
1218


Paul M. Keith '79
721
Chad King '02
2685
Adam L. Kobs '90
1025


John E. Lazenby '65
589
Bobby Lott '79
944
Ryan M. Mahoney '03
1238


James S. Main '63
1835
Harold E. Marsh '60
1347
Donald R. Middleton '86
2889


George Napier '05
1972
David R. Parker '88
1733
Kent D. Pawlak '84
825


James E. Pledger '67
2305
Billy R. Thompson '69
1087
Jim C. Thompson '58
942


Bradley J. Tompkins '00
1976
Erick L. Wicklund '83
863
Walter H. Williams '71
1334


St Lawrence

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Adrian R. Allan '57
1751
Todd B. Ash '55
1745
Elwood R. Bailey '47
1683


Stephen B. Bull '61
1808
Howard G. Crowell, Jr. '51
3005
Peter F. Foley, III '61
3026


Steve Gottlieb '04
1717
W. E. Hays '60
2702
Jonathan D. Hutchison '68
1338


Bourke E. Kraus '12
3042
Conor B. McGrath '06
1582
John K. O'Loughlin '48
180


Robert P. Prevost '50
951
Gary W. Reilly '75
2066
William G. Speer '50
2210


Stanford

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Robert W. McIntyre '55
1944
Ronald Pelosi '53
1104


Stephen F Austin State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Courtney T. Allen '91
587
Wesley Barker '99
244
John D. Blacklock '09
2776


Marker E. Case '76
521
Timothy W. Clipson '89
225
Joseph D. Graves '05
2819


David A. Hancock '12
3198
Benjamin C. Henriksen '90
1340
Larry W. Hughey '75
131


Steve W. Lee '74
1531
Austin G. Marrs '09
2457
Miles L. McCall '80
83


Mark Musso '04
736
Glen E. Rich '79
1312
Curtis Rodgers '03
389


Stan Soderstrom '03
361
William C. Stegall '85
1430
Steven G. Stutsman '70
1654


Stetson

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
James J. Bange '87
2895
John H. Dickson '88
739
Sean M. HusVar '88
165


Douglas C. Kellner '88
2667
T. G. Kindred '86
2368
Adam C. Kropp '00
242


Jacob D. Lites
3070
Brian K. McCormick '85
1814
R. S. Osteen '87
2071


Seth M. Shapiro '91
1054


SUNY-Albany

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Andrew J. Dalton '91
1133
Joseph Pinzone '90
1357


SUNY-Buffalo

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Andrew R. Ansbro '91
1786
Ronald A. Egan '92
1884
Joseph T. Grasso '91
3308


Gilbert J. Sabusay '91
1152
Thomas D. Sampson '98
149
Sean M. Willett '94
1317


Syracuse

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Arnold R. Baum '50
1360
Ariel H. Cretu '00
1155
Joseph R. DiMauro '00
1612


Joseph V. Formica '52
955
Robert J. Harris '88
777
Richard G. Healy '53
2119


Gordon E. Helander '51
2765
Robert P. Johnson '00
1502
Arthur F. Kinney '52
2738


Michael H. Munoz '70
1186
Walter S. Neustadter '62
2852
Haden A. Patten '53
2070


Temple

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Frederick S. Barrett '02
1517


Tennessee

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
James R. Appleton, III '89
1547
Harry L. Bibb '65
1773
Richard C. Bowman '57
1984


Giles E. Chambers '84
2588
William H. Clampitt '96
1519
Bruce S. Conley '61
1144


Everett A. Covington '43
444
Charles D. Crotts '58
2811
George T. Douglass, Jr. '84
804


Richard W. Feller '69
2639
Morgan K. Fields, Sr.* '61
1890
John H. Ford '74
581


Marshall M. Forrester '54
774
Harry L. Hatcher '62
1100
Roland T. Hendren '74
520


William C. Hilleary '46
757
Marvin W. Lawley '62
3051
Thomas L. Little '61
1355


Jeff Logston '11
3201
Bill Martin '69
2857
Reginald J. Martin '70
682


J M. Milliken '58
3015
Robert E. Moore, Jr. '80
1501
Calvin W. Ozier '68
1375


Edmund T. Palmer '62
492
John C. Paschall '84
1085
David A. Reynolds '80
3307


Bert E. Sams '65
1075
Jeffrey E. Sams '96
1241
William C. Smith* '48
2082


Dexter L. Sullivan '61
2705
M. V. Swafford '52
287
John S. Tanner '63
103


George C. Valentine, III '66
1477
James M. Walker '57
2330
Robert T. Williams '53
2098


Tennessee Tech

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Robin F. Gomez '92
2821


Tennessee-Martin

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Tommy Allmon '01
330
Clay Billingsley '03
868
James M. Burton '66
2408


Jamie M. Burton '04
2408
Alfred H. Creswell '04
373
Phillip C. Creswell '01
366


Stephen C. Crockett '95
255
Tony Forzono '01
376
Dave L. Frankum '86
2370


Ralph O. Frazier '91
2894
David H. Hays '80
1497
Richard M. Hockins '89
1041


Clarence E. Lee '64
332
Gregory A. Marshall '99
1565
Leland R. Meeks '88
1564


William H. Nunnelly '67
1185
Eddie L. Ponder '83
329
Matt Ragan '02
387


Daniel T. Reid '80
1309
Walter T. Roberts '70
2988
John W. Taylor '64
1245


Steven S. White '69
1196
Jonathan Wiggins '05
1542
George L. Yarbro, Jr. '66
480


Texas

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Stanley E. Adams '54
2231
Raj Aujla '02
855
James E. Barden '55
2143


Thomas D. Barrow* '43
572
Howard G. Bauer '67
2292
Robert Beall '02
833


Alex Duggan '60
449
James I. Harlan, Jr. '00
2933
Brian C. Hart '92
1887


Jefferson D. Howell, Jr. '58
3340
Travis A. Kasinger '10
2995
William M. King* '48
2088


Ernest M. Koy '63
3254
R. T. Marwill '92
2851
Dudley D. McCalla '50
2328


Howard D. Moon '53
1282
Richard C. Parker '50
3056
J. S. Penner '60
1310


Richard N. Pickett '72
342
Mark M. Pond '97
334
E. G. Reynolds, Jr. '61
144


Charles B. Runnels, Jr. '49
1707
Adam Sauer '03
1200
C. D. Smith '57
2876


Harry M. Spear '53
2707
Nicholas Ware '07
2240


Texas A & M

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Patrick G. Cooke '81
2518
Andrew L. Fox '96
198
Pete J. Haginas, Jr.* '81
1932


Fredreck S. Hudgens '89
1426
Bradley R. Hurt '98
179
Steven O. Izzat '01
1464


David A. Lacombe '01
331
Ronal A. MacInnes '85
1605
Sean Murphy '00
1485


Texas A & M - Kingsville

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Dale C. Phillips '66
706
Jimmy C. Thompson '76
1894


Texas State-San Marcos

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Norman W. Agee, Jr. '03
3339
Kirby R. Coker
1594
Marc T. Cruz '04
1907


Clinton J. Denman
2532
Bill B. Frost '86
2861
Brandon Redfield '10
2608


Albert Vaiani, IV '05
1720
David E. Wilson '89
2374


Texas Tech

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Rocky G. Ahmann '91
580
John H. Aldrich '66
3268
Joseph A. Benedetto '10
2545


Douglas R. Boren '53
1699
Edward L. Broome '67
277
Peter D. Brown '83
483


Bobby J. Crues '56
2177
Charles R. Cummings '55
765
William H. Dick, III '57
3401


James A. Douglass '68
281
Russell Douglass '11
3001
Andrew Eley '10
3024


Garth E. Erickson '96
213
Christopher A. Evans '94
2626
John M. Fry '70
522


Eric E. Garrison '96
1256
Edward C. Garza, IV '09
3157
Jewell D. Glenn '60
2714


Joe W. Harris '53
1110
Carlton K. Jackson '00
1632
Charles T. Jenkins '71
380


James M. Johnston '76
1557
David W. Kirby '90
2350
Charles S. Longcope, Jr. '60
467


Joe B. Mayo '66
935
Thomas T. McGrath, III '89
1467
Brad L. Moran '80
1303


Austin F. Pennington '07
2406
Kyle Pleasants '98
1812
Samuel M. Ray '63
2059


Clyde (Rick) W. Smith, Jr. '68
2968
Bob Watson* '54
791
David R. Wheeler '64
681


Jake R. Wilkinson '07
3231
E. S. Wilson '64
919
Charlie G. Woods '57
3325


Joseph D. Worley '99


Texas-Arlington

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Jeffrey A. Hazelrigs '10
3220
Dorsey K. Long '07
2264
James D. Urban '04
1506


Stuart Weston '06
2907


Texas-San Antonio

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Ricardo Blazquez '02
1532
Charles L. Ferris '12
3083
Daniel C. Herbaugh '94
1924


Dan Iza '05
2478
Zachary T. Jordan '12
3028
Thomas Reyna '05
2403


Christopher L. Spence '88
147
Travis J. Towart '12
3289
Matthew E. Willoughby '12
3084


Troy

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Jeffery C. Allen '05
2966
Austin W. Bivins '09
2939
Steven K. Boydstun '07
2850


James H. Brown '13
3252
Joshua J. Cosker '05
1599
Kyle A. Crabtree '09
2940


Rob S. Evers '12
3039
William Filmore '08
2671
Jarrod Johnson '09
2569


George King, III '09
2242
Jimmy Sapp '09
2234


Truman State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Martin D. Brenner '90
1481
Lawrence L. Lehr '87
891
Darren P. Millam '88
1114


Tufts

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
James W. Hiney '58
2747
Robert A. Jones '56
1691
Carl E. Pearson '47
1407


Thomas C. Roche, Jr. '49
1641


Tulane

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Paul B. Deal '52
966
Jack D. Dienes '52
733
Lloyd P. Fadrique '38
194


John S. Fischer '47
1671
Keith G. Goodfellow '79
2448
Herbert E. Hoppmeyer '54
3283


Robert M. Hughes '72
992
Hugh A. Liles '45
3362
Matthew D. Maxwell '00
252


Robert C. McIntyre '50
2841
Daniel Mikulak, III '79
1606
James A. Morrill '66
793


O. Keith Owen, IV '96
442
Joseph A. Peduzzi '90
1533
Michael B. Robertson '62
1914


Henry C. Schonberg '58
2860
Kent H. Smith '70
591
William M. Turner '76
423


Juan A. Velasco* '51
154
Wesley A. Walk '82
440


Tulsa

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Kenneth M. Allen '64
3379
Robert B. Burnham '48
908
James C. Hinkefent '51
1982


Dean W. Jerome '66
2055
Robert B. Price '46
360
Willard P. Tice '52
3103


Tyler Junior College

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Raymond P. Burnette '79
406
Michael J. Sword '73
877
Karl '. Woods '79
2890


UC-Berkeley

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Evan D. Adams '09
2197
Warren L. Coats, Jr. '63
1871
Lowell S. Dygert '44
124


Michael M. Forbes '93
1117
Howard L. Gottfried '53
695
Joseph P. Henck '36
680


Edward H. Hulsy '92
395
Duane A. Johnson '58
2288
Allen M. Kanouse '54
1668


Robert R. Kirkpatrick '51
1688
Mitch Z. Kraemer '09
2989
John L. MacMichael '60
1823


John W. Mahan '50
2162
Robert W. Melrose '78
2433
Joseph J. Metzinger '08
2648


Austin Ochola '12
3389
Stephan C. Paliwoda '63
683
Marco Palmieri '98
233


Leo J. Pircher '51
1046
Edwin O. Robinson, Jr.* '58
1236
R. J. Sato '76
282


Robert L. Scott '61
2404
James M. Taylor '46
1062
Howard E. Tolley '40
1024


Richard C. Van Houten, II '48
525
Forest A. Van Vleck '54
971
Robin I. Welch '49
1670


Matt P. Yun '11
2786


UC-Riverside

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Erik Brand '00
2155
Timothy R. Carder '98
217
Brian J. Crow '92
1434


Omid Hamzeinejad '98
1794
Landers Niven '01
500
Raymond Salgado '02
367


UC-Santa Barbara

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Ajit Bapat '00
3329
Jeff Blair '05
1124
Andrew Cavarno
3105


Mike H. Cross '92
508
Adam P. Dougherty '04
1796
Taylor Greer '00
856


Brian D. Gross '00
815
Lewis Kubitz '03
840
Marcus Molin '10
2550


Eric M. Oddo '02
372
Joseph W. Petro '91
2965
Austin Scruggs '11
3190


Collin Thorne '02
1490
Greg A. Wagner '08
2557
Ernest K. Walker, III '09
2739


UCLA

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Lawrence A. Brock '58
472
Neil R. Cadman '86
600
Steven Ehrenkranz '75
133


Harold J. Gray '51
1636
E. E. Jungclas '50
2011
Steve L. Krongold '81
3224


Wayne M. Lewis '63
2785
Geoffrey W. Moore '04
1626
John N. Pagones '44
1292


Mark A. Ribisi '84
1888
Gary W. Smith '60
2687
Lawrence C. Tistaert '62
2900


Union

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Walter M. Allison '58
2329
Josh Brown '09
3228
Bradley J. Carter '06
2252


Robert Cusanelli '01
827
William P. Glover '57
173
Joseph F. Hall, III '03
363


Jerry P. Nowell '56
2195
Conrad J. Rorie '49
2158
Jerry L. Wagster '57
2063


Mark P. Weidemaier '76
1157
Mickey A. Williams '66
2367


Utah

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Michael B. Altice '02
1737
Michael W. Goode '02
1462
Cameron T. Stark '02
266


Daniel C. Walter '02
1736
Michael B. Wilson '02


Vanderbilt

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Sam T. Barnes '56
2220
Clifford B. Bateman '64
1242
Abraham A. Benavides '08
2618


Ryan W. Bowers '05
1652
Michael C. Brett '10
3009
Charles A. Buechlein '54
1607


William C. Combs '10
3187
David Darland '10
3181
Gregory C. Greene, Jr. '07
2171


Christian M. Henry '86
290
Scott Kudialis '11
2813
Frank Lambertus, III '86
1135


Richard P. Lechleiter '50
1084
Glenn D. Norfleet '53
1694
Jon J. Overby '72
1324


William T. Payne '59
2873
Jacob S. Steiger '12
3409
Robert M. Sullins '63
1479


Malcolm R. Uffelman '54
901


Vermont

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Toby L. Alterman '62
3130
Mark G. Doherty '77
2971
Ralph L. Haslund '51
493


Kurt C. Scanio '93
134


Virginia

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Paul E. Arneson '59
2361
Kenneth B. Barrett '58
2065
Thomas G. Coleman, Jr. '47
324


William H. Furlong, Jr. '48
1943
John R. Hodge, III '60
2697
Ben G. Matthews '44
2466


David A. Nancarrow '58
2014
William A. Schmidt '63
3240
Marvin C. Smith '63
3288


Robert W. Stone '53
725


Virginia Tech

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Kevin M. Brady '79
1219
Bradley A. Casper '79
773
William B. Gowin '89
2925


Scott Langford '02
384
Michael Sanchez '05
1569
David O. Stevenson '80
1877


Washington

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Archibald F. Alano '88
3179
William E. Barrere '51
2752
Zachary D. Beck '02
2049


Calvin M. Brockman '45
1788
Robert E. Browman '43
719
Ehrin S. Bulfin '05
1929


Marshall M. Campbell '61
2994
Douglas Cheung '10
2837
Kyle P. Craigen '02
1513


Joseph C. Finnegan '43
2149
Joseph J. Force '51
2115
Christopher R. Funk '71
2375


Bennard I. Grevstad '53
1986
Kent Halvorsen '54
2219
Joseph B. Harlacher, Jr. '43
1004


Frank M. Hensley '51
982
Mark S. Heppler '69
720
Lafe B. Hermansen '94
523


Russell M. Hull '93
1475
Kevin Kronvall '11
3194
Frederic B. MacKenzie, Jr. '47
2473


Philip L. Maldonado '07
1563
Eric M. McGough '88
1762
Anthony K. Merola '04
884


Jeffrey J. Miles '88
166
Bruce A. Morgan '62
728
Ernest J. Pearson '53
1093


Richard E. Pedersen '57
2239
Paul R. Ratliffe '47
948
Adam B. Rynd '96
2482


Larry W. Sisson, Sr. '54
2356
Matthew T. Solie '94
123
Ken D. Sparks* '51
215


Daniel S. Thomas '93
905
Walter Tobiason, Jr. '47
923
Michael B. Williams '90
1525


Washington & Jefferson

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Justin Ameno '95
401
Damian Bosiacki '10
2730
Charles W. Bruton, Jr. '63
3382


Robert R. Carmichael '55
2731
Jath V. DiCecco '12
3135
John R. Franz '54
3245


Shane Jones '09
2896
Mark R. Katlic '70
1423
Michael W. Klinkner '94
564


Adam M. Kmett '13
3199
Pasquale C. Paliotta '10
2624
Christopher J. Pfanstiel '08
2272


Robert R. Shepherd '56
2148
Adam R. Swinchock '99
245


Washington State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Thomas M. Barlow '55
760
Mark J. Barton '13
3102
Charles E. Beckel '52
3089


Jeffrey G. Busch '76
81
Bradley J. Carlson '71
1415
William O. Carter '70
1401


Kevin P. Faulkner '09
2269
Rob Foppiano '03
1562
Neal O. Forde '75
1226


Scott A. Forsyth '75
112
Michael R. Gruber '90
1323
Terrill E. Hunt '56
696


Barry K. Jones '52
469
Gilbert A. Long '52
1018
George F. McCorkle '54
546


C. S. Milne '50
2931
Howard G. Nelson '57
3143
Gene S. Osborn '58
702


Douglas J. Poffenroth '81
1306
Jay A. Schmalenberg '80
1862
Steven M. Silcock '01
741


Randal J. Swanlund '90
459
Peter A. Volk '88
2265
Brent M. Wise '98
1111


West Florida

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Gregory P. Bailey '90
1378
Christopher S. Beard '96
1545
Todd A. Carnley '90
121


Eric S. Fritz '90
1213
James C. Hardy '74
1998
William D. Heath '91
2035


Jerry Joyce '05
1127
Torrin Landolina '09
3140
William Moore, III '01
818


Matthew J. Richards '10
3038
Julian M. Ruffin, IV '02
1166
John C. Stevenson '08
2732


John P. Villanueva '90
2593


West Georgia

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Randall S. Brock '00
365
Christopher S. Driese '08
3237
John Girolami '08
3387


Andrew Kirk '10
2735
Julian B. Novinger '02
1080
Jesse N. Shepard '98
336


Jeffery L. Smith '87
747
Larry L. Tilley '09
2386
Ronnie F. Wright '71
1875


Edgar H. Wynn, Jr. '71
1262


West Texas A & M

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Joseph C. Austin '77
1721
Clifford B. Baker '59
2169
Dustin S. Bohannon '10
2599


Zane P. Crownover '09
2637
William T. Daughters, II '86
3050
Justin L. Fowler
3041


Ashton N. Gallop '08
2228
George F. Gould '99
108
Leslie D. Henderson '59
2170


Marco A. Jimenez '12
2943
Sean M. Johnson '09
2905
Joseph L. Madrid '12
2967


Brady T. Marr '97
1603
Ronald G. Miller '68
1404
Shott Miller '75
2814


William J. Rogers '73
1346
Leroy H. Schulz '90
2094
Steven L. Self '72
1193


Steven B. Spurlock '86
690
Gus L. Trujillo '09
2713
Eugene Waits '65
427


Wes D. Weatherly '00
852
Bob L. Wilkinson '59
2761


Western Illinois

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Scott N. Murphy '74
1849
Eric Sutton '91
1178
Robert O. Thomas, III '86
160


Western Kentucky

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Thomas W. Barlow '71
2638
Martin K. Frantsvog '12
3087
Michael R. Fredrick '12
3065


Ronald D. Jones '68
1311
John D. Langston '67
1325
C. J. Russell '69
524


David L. Speer '67
1552


Western Michigan

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
David G. Allen '98
874
Dick B. Curren '98
575
Justin De Graaf '01
1161


Matthew F. Jeromin '98
2830
Bart Madden '02
3063
Kevin J. Margul '97
224


Jon Miller '08
2787
Reed C. Rallojay '03
1897


Wichita State

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
David A. Dwyer '93
2867
Troy L. Hantla '83
1322


Widener

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
David Briggs '08
2670
Robert R. Brooks, III '04
1752
Patrick J. Dougherty '88
2442


Frank J. Vineis '04
1821


William & Mary

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
William K. Bleser '09
2396
Robert H. Bradley, II '09
2344
Vlad A. Crapatureanu '09
2573


Matt Halcomb '10
2759
Benjamin P. Kyber '09
2271
Kevin R. Manley '09
2769


James A. Napolitano, Jr. '09
2664


Wisconsin

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
William Hambley* '46
762
David G. Newby '55
2746
Jayme Olson '49
1002


Paul D. Olson '68
1177
Gary S. Palmer '64
664
William D. Ricker '64
201


Don R. Spiegelhoff '54
1003
Richard H. Towers '62
3025
Charles E. White '47
3353


Wittenberg

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
William R. Behrens '59
2229
George W. Davidson '46
909
Gerald J. Fankhauser* '54
1222


James L. Gerber '48
511
Robert A. Houston '66
1782
William J. Kuhner '71
2080


Richard P. Little '49
279
Frederick C. Michelson* '53
912
Lynn F. Muller '62
3244


Stanley W. Schmucker '41
958


Worcester Poly

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Nicholas Antonopoulos '98
158
Michael Baer '93
638
David K. Boger '77
1258


Ian Cahill '08
2216
Richard A. Calvert '63
3311
Edward M. Dennett '55
1516


Brett Ferguson '04
1586
Alexander C. Gorski '07
2246
Terrance B. Harris '61
2587


David S. Jenney '50
2613
Walter C. Kress '54
2186
Steven Posnack '00
235


Thomas D. Rockwood '76
202
Gary K. Willis '64
1199


Wyoming

Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Name/Year
LLT #
Stephen P. Allen '85
1492
Kenneth L. Bradley '67
2068
Michael Dmytriw '06
2175


Donald W. King '51
2533
Samuel P. Schmehl '41
1393
Peter K. Simpson '50
1366


D. N. Tomlinson '89
656


 
Alpha Tau Omega Fraternity  |  One North Pennsylvania Street, 12th Floor  |  Indianapolis, IN 46204  ::  Phone: (317) 684-1865     FAX: (317) 684-1862
©2014 Alpha Tau Omega Fraternity. All rights reserved.